Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
bvbder.com info.bvbder@gmail.com +310635259714
| Date | 12/01/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info.bvbder@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Noah Jansen |
| Url / Website | https://bvbder.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +31 6 35259714 (ou 00310635259714) |
| Scam contents | Dear Sir/Ma'am, Thanks for your interest regarding our baby dry pampers which is characterised as stated below: Dryness Helps keep your baby dry 3 extra absorbs channels That helps distribute wetness and lock it away better vs product replace Wetness indicator shows when your baby might need a change 3 layers of absorbency Pull liquid away and keep your baby dry Comfort For better sleep all night All around stretchy sides For comfortable fit Soft like cotton for comfortable night's sleep Breathability keep air circulation around babies skin through the night Pampers baby dry diapers super pack size Newborn(N) 104 counts 104 counts ( Pack of 1) =€7 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €378 Euro Pampers Baby Dry Enormous Pack Size 1 204 Count 204 counts ( Pack of 1) =€10.50 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €567 Euro Pampers Baby Dry Size 1 Diapers Super Pack - 120 Count 120 counts ( Pack of 1) =€7.50 Euro 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €405 Euro Pampers Baby-Dry Diapers Size 1- 44 Count 44 counts x 4 packs ( Box of 1) =€6.80 Euro 60 Boxes -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €408 Euro Pampers Baby Dry Disposable size 2 -Enormous Pack 186 counts 186 counts ( Pack of 1) =€10.00 Euro 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €540 Euro Pampers Baby Dry Size 2 Super Pack Disposable Diapers 112 counts 112 counts ( Pack of 1) =€7.50 Euro 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €405 Euro Pampers Baby Dry Size 2 Disposable Diapers - 37 Counts 37 counts x 4 packs ( Box of 1) =€6.80 Euro 60 Boxes -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €408 Euro Pampers Baby Dry Disposable Enormous Pack Size 3- 168Ct 168 counts ( Pack of 1) =€11.00 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €594 Euro Pampers Baby-Dry Extra Protection Diapers Size 3-104 counts 104 counts ( Pack of 1) =€10.50 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €567 Euro Pampers Baby-Dry Extra Protection Diapers Size 3 -32 counts 33 counts x 4 packs ( Box of 1) =€14.00 Euro 60 Boxes -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €840 Euro Pampers Baby Dry Disposable Diapers Enormous Pack Size 4-150Ct 150 counts ( Pack of 1) =€11.00 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €594 Euro Pampers Baby-Dry Extra Protection Diapers Size 4- 92 counts 92 counts ( Pack of 1) =€7.50 Euro 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €405 Euro Pampers Baby Dry Diapers Size 4 -28 counts 28 counts x 4 packs ( Box of 1) =€16.00 Euro 60 Boxes -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €960 Euro Pampers Baby-Dry Size 5- 24 counts 24 counts x 4 packs ( Box of 1) =€12.00 Euro 60 Boxes -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €720 Euro Pampers Baby-Dry Size 5 Diapers Super Pack 78 counts 78 counts ( Pack of 1) = €9.50 Euro 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €513 Euro Pampers Baby Dry Size 5, Enormous Pack 132 counts 132 counts ( Pack of 1) = €14.00 Euro 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €756 Euro Pampers Baby-Dry Extra Protection Diapers Size 6 - 21 counts 21 counts x 4 packs ( Box of 1) =€16.00 Euro 60 Boxes -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €960 Euro Pampers Baby-Dry Extra Protection Diapers Size 6 - 64 counts 64 counts ( Pack of 1) = €9.50 Euro 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €513 Euro Pampers Baby Dry Size 6 Diapers Economy Pack - 112 counts 112 counts ( Pack of 1) = €13.00 Euro 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €702 Euro Pampers Premium Protection Diapers, Size 1, half-month box (1 x 96 diapers) 96 pcs ( Pack of 1) =€6.5 60 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €390 Euro Pampers Premium Protection Diapers, Size 2, 4kg-8kg, monthly box (1 x 240 Nappies) 240 pcs ( Pack of 1) =€15 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €810 Euro Pampers Premium Protection Size 3, 6kg-10kg, 204 Nappies 204 pcs ( Pack of 1) =€15 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €810 Euro Pampers Premium Protection Size 4, 9kg-14kg, 168 Nappies 168 pcs ( Pack of 1) =€12.5 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €675 Euro Pampers Premium Protection Size 5 ,11kg-23 kg,136 Nappies 136 pcs ( Pack of 1) =€12.00 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €648 Euro Pampers Premium Protection Diapers,Size 5+ Junior Plus (13-25 kg), 124 Nappies 136 pcs ( Pack of 1) =€13.50 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €729 Euro Pampers Premium Protection Size. 6 (15+ kg) 120 Nappies 136 pcs ( Pack of 1) =€13.00 54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet Price / Pallets --------------- €702 Euro Please notify us if you are able to reach our minimum order quantity so that we can find an arrangement.In addition to that you can mix all the sizes. Please Provide us following Informations for us to proceed : Quantity Needed Company's Name (If Applicable) Buyer's Name Buyer's Address Phone Number VAT Number (If Applicable) QUICK DETAILS : Country of Origin : Netherlands / Hungary Port of Loading : Rotterdam , Netherlands Processing Lead Time : 48 hours Supply Ability : 200 Pallets / Week MOQ : 10 pallets PAYMENT : Bank Transfer (T/T) NB. In this crisis, our first priority is the safety and well-being of those we work with and serve including our customers, employees, suppliers, and partners. For that purpose, we have proactively instituted enhanced cleaning protocols in offices and factories, adopted social distancing, and enforce remote working whenever possible in accordance with regional and national recommendations. In most instances, we have also cancelled or postponed appearances at trade shows, travel, and in person sales calls to minimize direct personal contact to help keep everyone healthy. Stay Safe and Healthy! We look forward to hearing from you soon.Thank you. Kind Regards Mr. Noah Jansen, Sales Manager CETICON HOLLAND Address : Blaak, 3011 AB Rotterdam, Netherlands KVK Nº: 08044846 TAX Nº: NL 001226044B09 E-Mail 1: info.bvbder@gmail.com E-Mail 2: info@bvbder.com Phone :+31-635-259714 Whatsapp :+31-635-250252 Fax: +31 461 65981 web :https://bvbder.com/ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Warning: This message (including any attachments) contains confidential information intended for a specific individual and purpose, and is protected by law. If you are not the intended recipient, you should delete this message. Any disclosure, copying, or distribution of this message, or the taking of any action based on it, is strictly prohibited. |
| Comment / Review | analysis Paid with bank transfer but never receive the goods, they don't answer the phone and not answering on emails as well.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #298528 11/30/2020 at 10:29 AM
Dear Sir/Ma'am,
Thanks for your interest regarding our baby dry pampers which is characterised as stated below:
Dryness
Helps keep your baby dry
3 extra absorbs channels
That helps distribute wetness and lock it away better vs product replace
Wetness indicator
shows when your baby might need a change
3 layers of absorbency
Pull liquid away and keep your baby dry
Comfort
For better sleep all night
All around stretchy sides
For comfortable fit
Soft like cotton
...
-------------------
Paid with bank transfer but never receive the goods, they don't answer the phone and not answering on emails as well.
up votedown vote
Zen 12/24/2020 at 08:10 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
luca1977 03/10/2021 at 10:59 AM
FRAUD, CONFIRMED