Other Scam : support@gramfree.net gramfree.network

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date11/19/2020
Fraudulent emailsupport@gramfree.net
Url / Websitehttps://gramfree.network/dashboard#
Scam contentsI've reached 500gram on gramfree platform, it's around 6 months i barely reached to that goal. I sent an email before but still i can't log into it. Pls take a look at this
Comment / ReviewI rlly loved to play rolls there , i was cheated :(

Other references
More info +
Warn your friends!

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Ali Baba 04/02/2021 at 05:50 AM

      I made 500 gram since 21/1/2021 but not give money what's the issued plz solve my problem

      Reply
    • Muhammad Afzal 04/10/2021 at 10:14 PM

      Hello,
      my name is Muhammad Afzal..... andi have the account linked with my email
      I have reached in my account the 500grams limit and i have made my request of grams on 05.02.2021.
      Can i ask you kindly,when will be done the exchange in order to receive my widrawal,please?

      Reply
    • Ashraf 04/25/2021 at 02:50 PM

      Hi I have completed 500grams and made withdrawal on 27th of January and still not received payment, please contact me

      Reply
    • Simon Fernandez 05/05/2021 at 09:27 AM

      Hi I have completed 500 grams and made withdrawal on 17/12/2020 and still not received payment, please contact me

      Reply
    • Goca 05/08/2021 at 02:12 AM

      Hi I have completed 500 grams and made withdrawal and still not received payment, please contact me

      Reply
    • King Promise 05/16/2021 at 10:05 AM

      Hi I have completed 500 grams and a mistake was made in withdrawing with a wrong email address because of bad network provided. Wrong Email:
      Right Email:

      please how can I correct or can your help center correct wrong email address gramfree withdrawal pending account? contact me

      Reply
    • Michael Oyeranmi 06/04/2021 at 10:33 AM

      My is Michael Oyeranmi my Gramfree email: I Withdraw since on 30/03/2021 my withdrawal is still pending what is happening two months ago now.

      Reply
    • Puneet 06/05/2021 at 09:34 PM

      Gramfree site have some advertisement like spar and others so can we confirm with those companies whether its a scam or not???

      Reply
    • Godfrey 06/08/2021 at 04:02 AM

      My friend since he withdrew 31 January 2021 the i joined him with my withdrawal on the 24 May 2021 till this day no payment has been made or any word from Gramfree

      Reply
    • Chioma Richard 06/12/2021 at 10:16 AM

      I have reach 500 gram and make my withdrawal since 29/4/2021 but yet I have not received any money. Is this gram free scam or what ?

      Reply
    • Zeeshan 06/17/2021 at 12:03 PM

      I made 500 gram since 18/05/2021 but not give money what's the issued please solve my problem

      Reply
    • Adamu yusif 07/13/2021 at 12:10 PM

      Please I need to know why my Gramfree subtracted without obvious reasons. I need to know please. Thanks you.

      Reply
    • Zain 07/13/2021 at 02:15 PM

      Dear Gramfree.

      I would like to inform you that I have completed given task and worked very hard to accomplish destination I withdrawal 03-06-2021 but didn't get trans amount into my wallet yet kindly consider my request. Waiting for your prompt reply

      Reply
    • anil prasantha 07/19/2021 at 04:31 AM

      Sir, I am Lankage Anil Prasantha of Sri Lanka. I withdrew 500 grams with my 2021.06.14 Visa card. My referral link is http://Gramfree.cc/?r=6644272. What is the reason for not receiving the money in my account yet? Let me know

      Reply
    • Christian Adetitun 07/24/2021 at 03:00 AM

      My is Christian Adetitun my Gramfree email: I Withdrew on 02/06/2021 and my withdrawal is still pending what is happening two months ago now. Kindly look into this and pay me.

      Reply
    • Natiq 07/26/2021 at 06:27 PM

      I completed 500 gram and withdrawal requested on 12.06.2021 with my skrill account. Still status is pending.

      Reply
    • Abdul Rauf 08/22/2021 at 10:50 PM

      Hello i have made a withdrawal with my payoneer account on 30th june 2021 but still in pending please help me

      Reply
    • Alfred 08/31/2021 at 06:17 AM

      Fake ! He never will pay any money ! Don't put any money in there ! Close your account and be careful in the future. Look for contracts, mail and ask other people before you make any commitments.

      Reply
    • Jonny sins 11/06/2021 at 12:24 PM

      This is my message to Gram Free executives and those who defend them. I am a Muslim and a terrorist, when you cheating our money like this, then do not doubt that we will bleed the lands of your cities with our bombs. We want to be good people, but we change with your dirty behavior. you mother fuckers I will fuck ass your wife apart in front of your eyes and cut off the heads of your children ... soon waiting for us.

      Reply
    • Juliet 12/06/2021 at 04:41 PM

      I reached 500grams on the 18th of November and withdrew to my visa but up to now the withdrawal is pending. Can you reverse my 500grams back to my account so I can withdraw with my bitcon wallet.

      Reply
    • Naju ali 01/19/2022 at 11:48 PM

      Dear,gramfree management i complete 500 gram but my payment pending now. i promised to use all the referrals because many account my Personal. And i will 4000 dollar deposit.So please kindly my first Payment.I hope you will consider the matter a little. i believe gramfree is a real.

      Reply
    • Edit 02/02/2022 at 05:06 AM

      I reached 500g on January 5, 2022. I asked for payment, but it has been pending ever since! It's been two weeks!

      Reply

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.