Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
+584121719676 Katherinne jose romero Gutiérrez
| Date | 09/29/2020 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Katherinne jose romero Gutiérrez |
| Url / Website | http://www.tagged.com/profile.html?uid=6029843611 /https://www.facebook.com/katherinnejg Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +58 412-1719676 (ou 00584121719676) |
| Scam contents | She lures victims of the site called tagged, She can play it very good and i never encountered such a good scam, She used all kinds of manipulative tactics like projecting,stonewalling, using better pictures as conversations are getting more intense. She used grooming. And she projected herself as the perfect partner. Her main profile picture of tagged is fake but it really looks like her. She made up many lies and fake stories to get money but she is smart enough to never ask directly and little payments she did not want. She only wanted 50 or more. She is not alone in this she is with a group and i can point out exactly who are in this. She is very good at the scam game and she is a real person and i actually had a video conversation with her. I could saw she got instructions from someone she was typing with. This story is much much longer and she broke my feelings countles times but because of my mistrust i never gave actually money. She is very good at influencing you via facebook and she is actually not alone in this her group is doing the same. And i think the main brain in this is this guy named Victor Ugarte/https://www.facebook.com/VictorTheis18 It is very hard to spot for an outsider that they are talking about the subject (me) but i can explain it but this story would be very very long. |
| Comment / Review | She made me experience many cycles. And it broke me many times. And made me doubt many times. But after 2.5 months i am 100% sure. and i was not the first one they have much experience. they use also language that describes this things. Luna=the victim De pana=also and much more. Friends called me crazy at first but as time progressed they believe me now. And the problem is the way they did this it is hard to explain because it is so so complicated and detailed.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
a person 09/30/2020 at 10:23 AM
If somebody is able to stop them please contact me
up votedown vote
Report #440875 01/11/2022 at 05:50 AM
Claims to be Jourdanriane from Love Island
-------------------
Using Tagged to get money
Fraudulent email : jourdanrianedavid@gmail.com
Pseudonym : Jourdanriane