Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
offrsnow.xyz
| Date | 08/12/2020 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://offrsnow.xyz/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | They ask for money in order to send us an imaginary prize that we won. |
| Comment / Review | I received a sms text from "Carrefour". I entered that link and there it said that I won a telephone. In order to get that telephone I had to provide them my credit card details, my address and name. Unfortunately, the prize is fake and also that website.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Cemali can 10/08/2020 at 04:58 AM
"MP3müzik" ten bir sms mesajı aldım. O bağlantıya girdim ve orada bir telefon kazandığımı söyledi. O telefonu alabilmek için onlara kredi kartı bilgilerimi, adresimi ve adımı vermem gerekiyordu.Bende verdim ama Ne yazık ki ödül sahte ve aynı zamanda o web sitesi. Dolandırıcı
up votedown vote
zeyn 11/19/2020 at 11:26 AM
bana da bu site çıktı nasıl olduğu hakkında hiçbir fikrim yok...
https://offrsnow.xyz/offer/?eoc=N4IgbghgTglhAuMD2A7EAuEAjANgVwFMBaAZwGsBPEAGhABMCAzGFGRVDEAFQCUiYADgAtUBAIxiQAXyA&egc=N4XyA&edc=N4IgdghgtgpiBcIBCAnA9gcWgSzAcxABoQ0AzUmFACTQGcAXBE8lWsNAdwDoAPATwBeREBEgAbPvWwBjWglDYAJkwCqAQQC0ARgDsABgAsOgKwAOAMw7tIAL7EIAB2wqUYpgAt69B7XgB6P0dsLggAIwgAawBXWlhFbAguaTQuKIjApz8HKNCxGT80FEVKWj8wGA5hUOwxPPwABXRSGrh4UEhYJgBlABUAAgAlGGkolBRcPD6ANgAmYWloBwhsPDAASWVEfXM9YQd0RSjpeg2mA0MtWxsgA&a=326&c=466af16uqp2a4776&e=21904-585291729&f=Unknown&k=16e2052980d336e286&l=TR&m=Unknown&p=3421&s=GOT
up votedown vote
Report #297821 11/28/2020 at 06:02 AM
Cellphone for cheap.
-------------------
I was robbed.
up votedown vote
Report #300528 12/05/2020 at 05:42 AM
I would like to get my money back
Pseudonym : Abakus media limited
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Marian Polakovič 06/05/2021 at 02:14 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #308678 12/24/2020 at 05:59 AM
Nabízejí telefon že jsme ho vyhrali
-------------------
Strhli mi 690 Kč místo 25 postu
up votedown vote
Report #316370 01/13/2021 at 06:59 PM
Excrocherie pentru cimpararea jnu telefon Samsung cu 9 lei. Mi- au luat din cardul dr credit 25 lei.
-------------------
Vreau banii inapoi.