Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
+441544430012
| Date | 07/02/2020 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +44 1544 430012 (ou 00441544430012) |
| Comment / Review | I was sent a link to follow and claim that I will receive an IPhone. Only to find that after I have verified my details they way scam me the money
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Anonyme 08/19/2020 at 10:15 AM
Paramı geri verin lütfen
up votedown vote
Божидар 08/30/2020 at 06:17 PM
Super
up votedown vote
Anonyme 11/06/2020 at 01:57 PM
this number is shown on a web site where my money was stoled: "https://gameswiz.net/customer-support/#
up votedown vote
Report #290348 11/09/2020 at 06:26 AM
iPhone for R25.00 Google winner
-------------------
I paid the R25.00 for the iPhone as requested and then they asked for delivery fee of R25 but after doing the transaction it was British Pounds 25 (R470)
Pseudonym : otifup.com/mdfus46
up votedown vote
Antonio 12/29/2020 at 03:47 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 12/07/2020 at 01:02 PM
I accidentally approved a payment of R25 for what I thought was a competition but a who R465 was deducted from my account.The reference is cashwizard.net
up votedown vote
Report #465486 03/01/2022 at 10:11 AM
They are offering items in the internet. If you will avail to their offer it will automatically made you a member to their site. When you are already a member. It will deduct on your account monthly. If you unsubscribe no more ne will reply to you.
-------------------
I need to unsubscribe to this site to stop the monthly deduction.
Url / Website : cashwizard.net/profile
up votedown vote
nina 05/23/2022 at 09:49 PM
Please i need to unsubscribed on this site to stop the monthly deduction
thanks
up votedown vote
Anonyme 09/04/2022 at 11:46 AM
I want my money back,please help they scammed me
up votedown vote
Zee 09/04/2022 at 11:51 AM
I was scammed please help