Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
my.eurous.net support@my.eurous.net +442018233123
| Date | 06/13/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@my.eurous.net |
| Pseudonym | Make money easy |
| Url / Website | my.eurous.net Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 20 1823 3123 (ou 00442018233123) |
| Scam contents | Make money easy; Best partners with us; Millions of users trust us; Regular payout. |
| Comment / Review | This really a scam and a sham. Fraudulent of the highest order. The phone numbers +44 201 823 31232, and +44 201 823 3123, with the email address, are all fakes! Be careful in your dealings with the guy......if at all, it's a guy
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Abel 06/26/2020 at 03:38 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Allico 08/10/2020 at 05:44 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Pmf 01/13/2021 at 05:01 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
junior 08/30/2020 at 05:18 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Surjit 10/04/2020 at 01:01 PM
I don't have any payout and account is available balance that is why?
up votedown vote
Report #323567 01/31/2021 at 10:03 AM
Payment
Should be main issues
-------------------
The owner of this website use it, in the course of social media posting website for their members to work and being paid, so lam urging you(scamdoc) to penalise this site and it's owner if possible, so as to prevent further scamming to the new users
Fraudulent email : support@lyderi.com
Url / Website : lyderi.com
Pseudonym : Paid social media website
up votedown vote
John 02/19/2021 at 10:41 AM
There is no customer-support when you call. When you call their njmber they don't pick and you can't even contact them anywhere
up votedown vote
parviz 02/28/2021 at 04:04 AM
Yes.I'm confident that this is a scam
up votedown vote
David souza fiuza 02/28/2021 at 10:30 AM
Boa tarde meu nome e David Souza Fiuza eu fiz um saque em espécies e até agora meu dinheiro não caiu na minha conta do PayPal ..eu acredito que vc são um site de responsabilidades .uma plataforma de respeito eu quero uma resposta grato