Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
+9190666243
| Date | 06/11/2020 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +91 90666243 (ou 009190666243) |
| Comment / Review | Hi! may isusumbong po sana ako. Ako po ay from cebu naharass po ako ng isang online lending app. PONDOLOAN APP PO. Hindi po pala sila legit as I search it on SEC po. Graveh po papahiya ginagawa nila sa akin. Nanghaharas ng message sa mga friends ko po dahil nga po na scam po ako. Di pa nga ako nakabayad dahil nitong lockdown wala po silang tawad na nagpapahiya through media or cellular po. I have attached here a proof of one their agent harassing po. I am just one of the few client being scam even if you search their page on fb. They were a lot of being harass. Hope you can take action on these. Thank you and Godbless.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Anonyme 06/11/2020 at 07:46 AM
Hi! Im am being harass and being threaten by an Online Lending App, Pondoloan..
This are sending message on me, a shaming to family, friends, and other references. This the number who has been sending, shaming and threatening me and my family 09190666243. Hope you can take actions on him for he is making me stress in this pandemic.
up votedown vote
Gelai 06/29/2020 at 02:25 AM
0919 066 6243
Pakisabihan naman ito na wag manakot
up votedown vote
Anonyme 07/22/2020 at 02:34 AM
I recieve a text messages from him around 9:30am he accuse me that i have a loan in his lending company last yr i dotn know what month because he insist me to pay the partial payment of 2000 pesos thrubgcash he call me and he harrass me to pay the 2000 pesos then he contact my work thru our facebook pages because im working as a car agent so thats why my information are discoverable even my contact numbers are indicated to my post for the car promo please help me to know how to get the request to trace the number.. i hope to hear from you soon thank you so much.