Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
+15303628840
| Date | 05/31/2020 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +1 530-362-8840 (ou 0015303628840) |
| Comment / Review | Met in dating apps called tantan. So handsome face. He said his wife passed away last year because of blood cancer and has one daughter. After cought if he is an actor, he admit it and said it was just part time. His real name is anatoly rudenko. And admit it if its his russian name and kelvin is his english name. He said everything in media are fake and edited for photo and video. He said in the social media elena is not his wife and her daughter is in russia with his parents. He after he got my feeling to love him, he starts to share his work problem. He said work to build a ship as a designer and his machine is broken. Need to buy new one in thailand for $35.000. He asked to send $3.500 for deposit from me to send to thailand with named khuanrin sripach bank acc no 6831199068. Phone +66645266325. The company name never exist in the website. He starts angry and shouting when i said change mind not to send. And threatening me will share my photo to website in russia and make poster. He said his team has been tracking of me since we were talking. I did a video call with him and its is real same face as the actor. Its two way conversation and not fake person. But all the information are fake. The actor become a scammer. His time to contact in California time is 6-8am, 6-8pm, 10pm-00. Consistent this time for the phone active. He has two number nut i didn't know the other number. He said doesn't have social media. To100nado instagram managed by his manager and his real name. All the picture there is late post so he still have clue if in russia. He is so danger and with his good looking and real during video call, every girl will believe if this good looking guy is real. The target is asian girl because not familiar with russian actor. His scheme of flirting is so perfect and real like true for looking a future wife. Please stop him. He is so smart to futurehe make fake skype id named kelvin12345 and user id coolkelvinscott777.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Carol 05/31/2020 at 01:59 AM
It was true my friend also get the same sitiation from him. Exactly the same story. Anatoly rudenko become a scammer to get some money and worl with people in thailand. Becareful. He did not get job offer lately and his flower shop has abandonded by the government. He is in crisis.
up votedown vote
Zfany 05/31/2020 at 02:10 AM
This is an absolute truth
up votedown vote
Kelvin 06/03/2020 at 11:24 PM
I meet this woman from tantan and she is from Indonesia working in one hotel Courtyard by Marriott Bali Nusa Dua Resort
in Bali her name is Fenny Gunawan and her phone is +623613003888 she is a liar and masturbation seeker her Facebook name is Fenny Gunawan and her Instagram name is Fguna14 she is using men for her masturbation sex life and after that, she is going to tag them as bad her family house is in Surabaya Indonesian she is a well foolish woman and I have all this naked picture with me both her pussy and naked all body with me and her pussy sicking banana if you need one to know the person am talking about here is my email address hit me up @ Michealmertion@gamil.com am going to send it for you and her house address