Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
+19292651543
| Date | 05/23/2020 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +1 929-265-1543 (ou 0019292651543) |
| Comment / Review | Hi this is Sam from India. I had ordered an emergency Covid products from an USA company. The order got shipped and but still they are asking money. They are not calling in Voice call. They don't have number to call. They are not ready to show her office. Already paid the quoted amount and then he asks to pay more money for insurance that I pay and more I asking one more, more money. I don't have. Do he is scam. Can you please look into and I paid upto 7109$ dollars still now. I need that money to be return. They are all scam
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
RICHARD 05/23/2020 at 07:54 AM
They are asking again and again money . Once I will do the transfer then only the shipment will released like that they are black mailing me.
up votedown vote
KUMAR 06/01/2020 at 10:32 AM
Yes they are all scammers. Please don't believe that peoples . I am having one more number.+7 969 751-84-38 . They are making fake bills and they are making fake insurance and they are cheating AMERICAN government WTO certificate...
up votedown vote
KUMAR 06/17/2020 at 11:51 PM
They cheated me upto 10700 $. They are billing some mask products and they cheated us. They are having fake courier website, they are fully doing illegal works . Peoples ask be safe with this fuckerse. They should not cheat a lower class peoples. Full fraudsters..
up votedown vote
Sanjeewa 10/20/2020 at 05:25 AM
I also try buy camera lens. but he always not friendly manner. I'm not buy this persons.
up votedown vote
Jack 10/21/2020 at 08:09 PM
They try now to sell telescopes and astronomy Equipement on Alibaba.com at cheap prices. The prices are just incredible. They could not crook me because I’ve been for long years in a well famous African country, badly known for this kind of internet operations...
up votedown vote
Jack 10/21/2020 at 08:12 PM
They give a website address: https://globaltradesinc.com/
be careful cause everything is fake!