Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
+33571207
| Date | 02/24/2020 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +33571207 |
| Comment / Review | Asking for an extra postage fee before an alleged consigment can be delivered. Payment to be made at http://t2zpw/Isoxs. But it is obviously just a scam since I'm living in Sweden where "PostNord" (https://www.postnord.se) is the mail distributor.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Anonyme 03/31/2020 at 08:24 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Tomas 04/05/2020 at 04:47 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Butterflied 04/10/2020 at 03:28 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 05/04/2020 at 05:01 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Urko Suinaga 07/12/2020 at 04:21 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 09/13/2020 at 01:42 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 04/13/2021 at 06:36 AM
I got a message from this number saying
(I apologize Marie i forgot to send it to you but here it is (better late than never!) aoxc.me/YXPHH)
There really upping their game with this one thank god I looked up the number before going into the link.
Be careful always search numbers you don’t know before opening a link.