Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.jeveuxcuisiner.com fabian@followfashion.cn
| Date | 01/26/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | fabian@followfashion.cn |
| Pseudonym | ART |
| Url / Website | http://www.jeveuxcuisiner.com |
| Scam contents | They say they are an outlet for Scarpa shoes but they send you cheap Chinese ,made shoes not Scarpa! They say they will send a refund but of course never do |
| Comment / Review | Total Chinese scam!
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
marko 01/26/2020 at 11:05 PM
These guys suck from China
up votedown vote
Simone litti 04/04/2020 at 05:44 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Simone litti 04/04/2020 at 04:52 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Vero giorgianni 07/09/2020 at 07:04 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #255958 07/15/2020 at 01:55 PM
Took my money , didn't send me my order and now they're saying the express company screwed it up and they want me to pay for 60% of my order to get it sent to me ..
So I'm already out 300$ they haven't sent my order and now want me to pay for it again ...
-------------------
I've asked them multipe times for a phone number to contact and they will not give me one
Url / Website : wildhaircumming.com
Pseudonym : Wildhaircumming.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Simone litti 11/04/2020 at 06:11 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Igor 01/25/2021 at 09:12 AM
не верьте
им- это
китайские мошенники. я проплатил 56дол и всё. чтобы они Сдохли от короны все...
up votedown vote
Annie 06/03/2021 at 07:38 PM
Scam!! Had a website for bomber jackets for pilots. Sent me a cheap t shirt instead. Never refunded the money.