SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
ijeomaudo2@gmail.com +97226427757 029547403

Date01/06/2020
Fraudulent emailijeomaudo2@gmail.com
Pseudonym029547403
Url / Websitehttps://mail.yahoo.com/d/folders/1?.src=fp
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+972 2-642-7757 (ou 0097226427757)
Scam contentsYahoo
/
תיבת דואר נכנס

Mariana Duran
עותק מוסתר:
assaf197254@yahoo.co.il

5 בינו׳ ב-20:28

--
שלום יקירי מה שלומך?
שמי מריאן דוראן, אני אישה צבאית בארה"ב
אני רוצה להכיר אותך ואשמח לשמוע את התשובות שלך
תודה .
Comment / ReviewI don't know

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #199082 01/05/2020 at 09:39 AM

      Hello.
      Yahoo
      /
      תיבת דואר נכנס


      Henrita Pieres

      4 בינו׳ ב-19:14



      Hello.
      I am Mrs. Henrita Pieres 64 years old located in France. Let me trust and believe you can handle this project...I have been diagnosed with Esophageal cancer. i want to invest in humanitarian & Charity in your country with sum of $4.5 Million,Reply for more details

      Hope to hear from you soon.

      Yours Faithfully,
      Mrs. Henrita Pieres
      -------------------
      I don't know.

      Reply
    • Report #199085 01/05/2020 at 09:50 AM

      החיבור שלך אינו פרטי
      ייתכן שתוקפים מנסים לגנוב את הפרטים שלך מהאתר ‪briefmenow.org‬ (לדוגמה, סיסמאות, הודעות או כרטיסי אשראי). מידע נוסף
      NET::ERR_CERT_DATE_INVALID

      ‏אפשר לעזור לנו לשפר את האבטחה של Chrome על-ידי שליחת כתובות URL של חלק מהדפים שאליהם נכנסת, מידע מוגבל על המערכת וחלק מתכני הדפים אל...
      -------------------
      I don't know.

      Fraudulent email : assaf197254@tahoo.co.il
      Url / Website : briefmenow.org

      Reply
    • Report #199855 01/08/2020 at 02:45 AM

      תמונת פרופילאסףבית

      Hello Dear Friend,
      Yahoo
      /
      תיבת דואר נכנס


      Mrs Aisha

      4 בינו׳ ב-18:12

      Hello Dear Friend,

      I came across your e-mail contact prior a private search while in need of your assistance. My name is Aisha Gaddafi a single Mother and a Widow with three Children. I am the only biological Daughter of late Libyan President (Late Colonel Muammar Gaddafi).

      I have investment funds worth Twenty Seven Million Five Hundred Thousand U...
      -------------------
      I don't know

      Fraudulent email : aisgad123456678@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Mrs Aisha

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.