Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
xcryptocoins.com none@gmail.com
| Date | 12/07/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | none@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Different names in Discord |
| Url / Website | xcryptocoins.com |
| Scam contents | Spamming with 0.2 BTC fake giveaway and after activating ask about 0.015 BTC deposit and after that ask deposit more more more and also have Virus in Extension to hack wallets. |
| Comment / Review | Defaul scam from Russians
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.



Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Peter 12/08/2019 at 07:21 AM
Yep definitley scam site. Got exactly the same giveaway. Nobody just gifts you 1.5k dollars
up votedown vote
Report #615854 03/02/2023 at 01:05 PM
This is a site attempting to be clickbait. After loading, it quickly redirects you to a fake loading screen. Then, it finally brings you to a "five millionth visitor" scam.
Url / Website : ouo.eastbound-train.de/en/lenovo-thinkpad-boot-menu.html
Pseudonym : None
Telephone : 0252825295
up votedown vote
Report #648924 05/25/2023 at 09:01 PM
TRADING CRIPTOCURRENCY AND MINING
-------------------
You make an investment, at first you can withdraw a low amount, later when you win some trades, they do not allow withdrawals and say that a tax must be paid, and they place these USDT addresses with this message: Dear users, Hello. Your personal cryptocurrency tax address is as follows:
TRC20:TF4eiExMeZDgRS93bw6Fk4GT3aKd8KE5bg
ERC20:0x66B94132399439c1c6dc34425851ea5E1aE897dF
Url / Website : cmctp.com/tm/#
Pseudonym : CMC TP
up votedown vote
Report #659402 06/25/2023 at 05:55 AM
They were ask you to recharge your account. Grab an order to get commission. But if the item will require more funds. They will force you to recharge your account with that certain of amount. And you cannot withdraw your money unless you completed the task.
Url / Website : shopifyonline.vip/h5/index.html#/pages/index/main
Pseudonym : DIVINA Santa
Telephone : +639456279229
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #690237 09/16/2023 at 11:08 AM
Cheater.be crefull.Dont buy ea from him.
Url / Website : t.me/oava_ea
Pseudonym : John kevin
Telephone : +447000000000
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #690249 09/16/2023 at 11:55 AM
Scammer.be careful
-------------------
Scammer.
Url / Website : t.me/forexforeach_channel
Pseudonym : Vicoria Dravigny
Telephone : +44073100000
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #709269 11/13/2023 at 12:34 AM
Here is our company investment plans on weekly basis(7days trading)
R2000 profits R22,000
R3000 profits R33,000
R4000 profits R44,000
R5000 profits R55,000
R6000 profits R66,000
R7000 profits R77,000
R8000 profits R88,000
R9000 profits R99,000
R10,000 profits R110,000
In just 7days of trading..
You invest depending on the type of profit you like to make.
how much can you start up with your investment trading...??
Mariaana Leon
Mariaana Leon Tash
It's a weekly investment and...
-------------------
Another hacked facebook account trying to scam people to invest.
Url / Website : facebook.com/profile.php?id=100075356468871
Pseudonym : Mariaana Leon Tash
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #757990 04/19/2024 at 08:54 AM
pretends to be bank and runs fake ads on google to scam users
Url / Website : searchhelpgreen.com
Pseudonym : kevin
up votedown vote
Report #806898 12/03/2024 at 03:08 AM
They scam Dgagpt.com through the website and the Dgairt app.They make it look like a transaction was made with the money deposited into the system
-------------------
First they give a membership bonus, then they say you need to deposit money to become a valid member. They deceive as if they are making money with fake trading transactions. When you want to withdraw the accumulated money, they confiscate the money and defraud.
Url / Website : dgagpt.com
Pseudonym : Olivia
Telephone : +447424277925
Files for this comment