Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
shourenmarket.com
| Date | 12/07/2019 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | shourenmarket.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Fake website selling cheap goods. Then you get double billed by scam Chinese companies called EPL*JINLIKEJI CO beijing CH and/or EPL*TINGHUISM HEBEISHENG CH |
| Comment / Review | Total scam. Do not buy anything from shourenmarket.com
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Andy 12/07/2019 at 09:08 AM
EPL*TINGHUISM HEBEISHENG CH is also used by xxleimarket
up votedown vote
Steve 12/07/2019 at 07:32 PM
Also being used by https://www.gjsjgonline.com/
up votedown vote
clegg 12/09/2019 at 12:20 PM
and https://www.maknaonline.com/
up votedown vote
Ashley 12/09/2019 at 04:42 PM
EPL*TINGHUISM charge on CC statement after placing order on website icaiamemarket.com. Seemed legit as I was purchasing a player piano roll but it is a SCAM!
up votedown vote
zaviera 12/10/2019 at 04:08 AM
de la pure Anarque !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
up votedown vote
Dave 12/10/2019 at 09:03 PM
www.rchirostore.com
I have had no communication from website, after buying a product. My credit card has been charged with a slightly less amount than what was stated on the website.
It is very suspicious, I do not recommend.
up votedown vote
Marry 12/10/2019 at 10:03 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ulises 12/13/2019 at 06:06 PM
https://www.dyacegoods.com also charge purchase from EPL*TINGHUISM HEBEISHENG CH company.
up votedown vote
fattorince8 12/18/2019 at 12:39 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Franco 12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Bea 12/24/2019 at 03:20 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
fattorince8 12/31/2019 at 08:54 AM
Rob,as they say in Italy, we fell like chickens, but in addition to our carelessness I don't understand how to get serious help in addition to reporting frustrations on this site?Why now the frauds of these thieves can be stopped by postal agents or who else? Anyway the strange fact is that they have at least sent you an email, so you have their email address unlike us that we can only write in the contacts of the various sites without having never received even an email but only the payment operation in the account with more money than the actual cost without being updated or being notified to give the ok or not to the operation ???
up votedown vote
Liz 01/07/2020 at 12:15 PM
I ordered shoes from what looked to be a legit Ariat website. Total SCAM and the amounts shown on total purchase order, bank statement and a weird "confirmation" email, were all different amounts and it said it was because of currency differences.. I was told by my bank they would help me dispute this if I had not received my purchased items or a true confirmation of the order in 30 days. It has been 30 days and I'm hoping to dispute this and get my money back.
up votedown vote
Azalea 01/09/2020 at 07:22 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
fattorince8 01/15/2020 at 10:22 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
byFM 02/29/2020 at 03:54 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Antonio 09/03/2020 at 02:53 AM
https://www.pdobosi.com
altro sito di truffe on line
up votedown vote
Zouheir 11/10/2020 at 06:59 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...