SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.hackerslist.co support@hackerlist.co

Date11/18/2019
Fraudulent emailsupport@hackerlist.co
Pseudonymhackerslist.co "Hackers List" "Hire a Hacker"
Url / Websitehttps://www.hackerslist.co
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsWelcome to HackersList
This is the largest anonymous and free marketplace for hacking. Hire expert professional hackers, Phone hacker, Facebook hacker, Whatsapp hacker. Hack instagram. Hire a phone spy. Absolute privacy, Secure payment, 72 hour refund policy. 1674 verified hackers, 18,290 employers, 41,785 successful hacking jobs.
THERE IS NEVER A REFUND.
ESCROW DOES NOT EXIST.
WORK IS NEVER COMPLETED.
YOU WILL NEVER HEAR FROM THEM AFTER YOU MAKE PAYMENT.
THEY STOP REPLYING TO EMAILS AS SOON AS YOU PAY.
Comment / Reviewhackerslist.co HAS ZERO HACKERS.
Pretending they know what is ETHICAL HACKING when they are CRIMINALS STEALING MONEY ONLINE with a fake fraudulent website.
3-4 people manage emails (in different PERSONAS) promising hack to people who have genuine reasons to hire a hacker.
Under search a hacker on website, are not customer reviews. These stars & customer reviews were created by the owner and posted on website themselves.
Russiaspy aka Boris Ivanov @BlackCaesar1973

Hacker : Boris Ivanov borisov9411@gmail.com
Receiver of moneygram in Ukraine : Petro Cherban
Address: 10 Parkova Rd City: Kiev, Postcode: 2000, Country: Ukraine. Tel: 09857221
CRIME ORGANIZATION OPERATING WITH THIS ONLINE SCAM SINCE 2009
Learn more - https://twitter.com/AallaahhF

hackerslist.co Boris Ivanov, Computer Incident Investigation Specialist, http://BI.ZONE steals money through a fraudulent website.
Office location
4/2 Olkhovskaya street
Moscow 105066
Russia

Same #scammers own /are affiliated with below mentioned fake #hack for hire websites:
http://hackerslist.us
http://hackerslist.net
http://hackerslist.co
http://hackerslist.com
http://ehirehacker.com
Fraudulent hackers take money and disappear.
#Security #Hacker #Security #Crime #Technology

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #120395 07/10/2018 at 02:48 AM

        SCAMMERS! Do not trust them! Do not trust any positive review or shared experience you read about them somewhere. They write the reviews by theirselves! It does not matter if you stick to their privacy politics. It does not matter if you negotiate everything with the site admin or if you chose the 100% guarantee option. They will stay in touch with you in a polite and professional way. But the moment you pay the money they just pick it up and you will never hear from them again. Do not trust the...
        -------------------
        Please people. protect yourself from being hurt more. Only people who are already hurt badly and desperate, people who are in deep pain and the desperation of special help will be looking for such a service. beliebe me. I feel you. I´m one of you. But these people do not care about your pain and situation. You might think, "well, maybe in my case they will help and be honest". NO. They won´t.

        Fraudulent email : admin@hackerslist.co
        Pseudonym : The Hackers List

        • B Vanessa 07/18/2018 at 07:42 AM

          Had the similar experience. Everything said here is true - the admin took my money as well.

        • Yap 10/25/2018 at 11:17 AM

          Same thing. After i paid, they just never reply. It is scam and cheating

        • Falcons-fan 10/25/2018 at 12:08 PM

          Have you filed a complaint with your police department and with ic3.gov?How did you send the money? Never use Western Union,Money Gram,Ria to send money to strangers. Never buy an amazon or i-tunes card. Only send the money to a US,UK,or a South Africa account if you feel you must send the money.

        • Sousou 07/13/2019 at 10:14 AM

          They just scammed me with 800$

        • hackerslist.co Hire a Hacker Scam 11/21/2019 at 07:34 PM

          Cyber thieves bangladesh muslims are good at stealing, their Allah teaches them how to crime and how to terrorize.

          More support for genocide of these barbaric backward stupid people who people won't hire and they have to steal online by scamming people.

        • Pretorius 12/19/2021 at 12:19 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Pretorius 12/19/2021 at 12:23 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Report #186904 11/12/2019 at 06:02 PM

        Welcome to HackersList
        This is the largest anonymous and free marketplace for hacking. Hire expert professional hackers, Phone hacker, Facebook hacker, Whatsapp hacker. Hack instagram. Hire a phone spy. Absolute privacy, Secure payment, 72 hour refund policy
        -------------------
        This site hackerslist.co is nothing but a SCAM! Don´t trust them! Don´t trust the positive reviews you read here or on other sites as theyre set up by these people. I did the mistake and believed the positive recommendations and experiences here. I did as all these people here suggested, handled everything just with the so called admin. They sound professional and polite. I´ve contacted the site admin directly via the contact form. then I got a reply via email that I have a trading number now and that the following hackers are going to be able to solve the job. I chose the hacker that has been extoled also here on this site by the people: ussr04. he promised me that the job will just take 4 hours. But I have to handle everything with the admin. So I did.
        They´ve told me how and to where to send the money. As I did, they kept answering my questions very politely and patient. But the moment the money had been taken they vanished. No answers neither from the admin nor from the hacker.

        PLEASE: DON`T BELIEVE THEM. They won`t help you. They have no mercy. People who look out for a hacker are usually in deep pain and need help. But this organization does not care.
        I´ve also tried to contact all the ... Read more


        • Zeo 03/23/2020 at 01:33 PM

          Posted a job and was contacted by HackersList Customer Help help@hackerslist.co > who assigned the hacker alexpetrov11161@gmail.com
          ----------------- Email from hacker
          hacked 31 whatsapp/phones under this site......no-trace/undetected.....view hacked phone from your computer/phone browser
          view/monitor everything on phone except video call (a customer complained to site about video call monitor quality, site blocked my payment...so no video call monitoring)

          price, payment, delivery T&C etc are set by the site...please read before order https://www.hackerslist.co/price-payment
          price USD 680.....will take about 2 hours......

          If you agree, then send target phone number with country code
          if you don't agree, then don't reply and delete all my emails

          -----------------Email that job is done, payment required
          Customer Help, HackersList

          12:57 AM (19 hours ago)

          to me, Alex
          Dear User,
          We confirm the receipt of deliverable of your project from hacker THL/H-0992 (alexpetrov11161@gmail.com).

          TRADE NUMBER HL0897: Last Updated 19 Mar 2020 22:42 GMT
          Trade Validity: 24 hours from the above time.

          VERIFICATION
          We verified access to phone , texts, , Messenger, Whatsapp

          PAYMENT
          USD 680
          Your payment is held for 72 hours with us. After 72 hours, we release the money to the hacker if you approve the hacker’s delivery.

          Payment Option 1:

          Pay 0.1 Bitcoin to address: 3DQryaqWsY7CeLdr8oxQVxt869MzGUGPnG

          You may buy and send Bitcoin from PayBis, Bitterex, Freewallet, CashApp, Coinbase, Binance, localbitcoins and...Read more

        • cici 04/16/2020 at 12:27 PM

          omg thx for that. i almost did the same, now i just read this abswer here. i was just starting to make the transfer. thank you for the warning!! did u find a serious one for your hacking?

        • Greg 09/04/2020 at 03:36 AM

          Izaum is a scam. They stopped answering emails as soon as I paid.

        • enf.mesparza 11/04/2020 at 01:37 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Montypython 01/23/2022 at 10:35 AM

          Does anyone know of a good hacker

        • Jonathan 09/08/2022 at 11:57 PM

          These people are scammers same as nobelium hackers, they put together a $15 bootstrap website with phrases such as: our refund policy, pay securely, after you approve the job so both parties are protected.
          Dont believe such BS, once you start a job the payment process will become shady, those people know nothing about hacking, most of them are indian scammers who are tired of Windows support scams.

        Reply
      • Miriam 12/13/2019 at 10:02 AM

        680.00 lost here...

        Reply
      • Jen 12/14/2019 at 05:52 AM

        Total scam Lost 680usd here. Support (support@hackerslist.co) and "Hacker" (borisov9411@gmail.com) ARE THE SAME GUY.
        Paid bitcoin : 3JMXGMnDHJdUBo6K2mwkE1YiTtN3KyULwY
        Other option was moneygramm to this personne : First Name: Nataliia, Last Name: Fesenko, Address: 10 Lekei Street, City: Kiev, Postcode: 2000, Country: Ukraine. Tel: 0718872461
        Still need the job to be done. Anyone else knows a real website ???

        Reply
      • Fish 01/19/2020 at 10:41 PM

        I sent $250. They keep pushing back the timeline for completion. SCAM www.ehirehacker.com Stay away.

        Reply
      • Jo 01/30/2020 at 10:04 PM

        Hi,
        Hackers-list.com any review because they new side create..
        Beware hackers-list.com also found froud side.

        Reply
      • Mathieu 10/21/2020 at 04:45 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Jacen 11/19/2020 at 09:17 AM

        Oui pareil
        Grosse arnaque go away, fuiyez

        Reply
      • rong 12/07/2020 at 07:26 AM

        Cheated 3300usd
        He cheated all my savings

        Reply
      • No1 03/28/2021 at 02:04 PM

        Lost 500 here.

        Reply
      • Big Al 11/24/2022 at 03:16 AM

        I'm not sure how they can scam you, when they request payment 72 hours AFTER job completion? When you are happy with the work...

        Reply
      • Report #573839 11/29/2022 at 01:26 AM

        Welcome to HackersList

        This is the largest anonymous and free marketplace for hacking. Hire expert professional hackers, Phone hacker, Facebook hacker, Whatsapp hacker. Hack instagram. Hire a phone spy. Absolute privacy, Secure payment, 72 hour refund policy. 1674 verified hackers, 18,290 employers, 41,785 successful hacking jobs.
        -------------------
        A totally fraudulent site that needs to be shut down somehow. They have a website that appears to be legitimate but it is totally false. They promise to have completed the job, then take your payment and then you never hear from them again. Avoid this site!!

        Fraudulent email : global_support@hackerslist.co

        Reply
      • SoUnfair 05/08/2023 at 05:10 PM

        I sent $500 as payment just earlier, and they went dead on me. No reply back whatsoever. They are scam.

        Reply
      • Report #649178 05/26/2023 at 02:02 PM

        I believe is a scam

        Telephone : +17544225083

        Reply
      • SOULEY 06/26/2023 at 09:36 AM

        What can we do ?

        I got scam too .. 500.

        Reply
      • Report #664929 07/12/2023 at 02:42 AM

        they offer services as ethical hackers and are extremely convincing, you get an email the work is completed quite quickly, however they offer credit card payment on the website, this is not the case they ONLY take bitcoin. once you pay and send the proof of payment you never hear from them again.

        they offer comfort of refunds and the fact they hold the money for 72 hrs etc etc , please don't be fooled by this once you pay your money is gone for good

        The site owners twitter feed is :@Laure...
        -------------------
        you will receive a generic email as below, I tried from a number of email addresses with different requests always the same generic email and 90%
        of the time the same "hacker/scammer"
        Subject: Re: Hackers assigned for you
        From: "Milav Khoib"
        Date: Mon, July 10, 2023 12:35 pm
        To: @dnmx.org
        Priority: Normal
        Options: View Full Header | View Printable Version | Download this as a file

        hacked 37 phones, and its social media (FB, IG, Whatsapp, Wechat, Tiktok, Snapchat,
        Line), emails and everything in phone. See how monitor at http://youtube.com/v/pyT2F4SWiMQ

        price $500, I complete in 2 hours. Pay after work, see site terms
        hackerslist.co/price-payment

        I start your job, send target person's phone number with country code




        From Customer Help wrote:


        Dear User,

        11 hackers have viewed your project. The following hackers are assigned and
        available for your work:




        ... Read more

        • fahad 03/06/2024 at 06:39 AM

          I need to know how is giving the order and if some one from my home works with it he order hacking on me for long term

        Reply
      • Report #665041 07/12/2023 at 08:06 AM

        hacked 37 phones, and its social media (FB, IG, Whatsapp, Wechat, Tiktok, Snapchat,
        Line), emails and everything in phone. See how monitor at http://youtube.com/v/pyT2F4SWiMQ

        price $500, I complete in 2 hours. Pay after work, see site terms
        hackerslist.co/price-payment

        I start your job, send target person's phone number with country code




        From Customer Help wrote:


        Dear User,

        11 hackers have viewed your project. The following...
        -------------------
        Complete SCAM they contact you to tell you work is complete pay the site, of course only in bitcoin, they refuse to accept bitcoin escrow, so once you have paid your money is lost and you NEVER get what you paid for,

        they stop replying once you have paid and given a screenshot of payment

        the guy in thee email is the owner of the site the other "hackers" are fictitious to pad the site out. if you look none of them are accepting jobs, because they dont exist

        I highly doubt this guy is a hacker just a good old fashioned scam artist

        PLEASE DONT SEND THEM MONEY YOU WILL LOOSE IT

        Fraudulent email : milavkhoib@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : milavkhoib@gmail.com

        • sozo 09/01/2023 at 03:14 AM

          This people is fucken fraud, they did the same to me as well

        Reply
      • social ballroom dancer 08/27/2023 at 08:51 PM

        Offering such a cheap electric bike, with Amazon logo displayed, which is trademark violation and implicating Amazon indirectly, without product and model number that cannot be traced; delivery promise was 5-7 days and all that was for $59.00 and after tax cost me $69.67 cents. Neither delivered nor email notification. Neither ordered and paid for electrical bike was delivered nor email notification. Cannot contact email that was twice rejected! There is no customer service phone numbers stated in printmoneyllc website, except email, but my two contact emails were both rejected, and no bike is displayed in Printmoneyllc on-line store, so that they can deny they never carried such product! Just look at other victims' postings why this financial criminal must be held accountable indeed by both State of California Justice Department internet fraud investigation and US Justice Department, because printmoneyllc website is operating from China!

        Reply
      • Report #695803 09/30/2023 at 02:44 PM

        Offers Hacking services offered a service of holding your payments from the hacker until you are happy with the job, you post your job on their website a hacker picks the job up they offer you proof which is convincing as soon as you make payment they stop all contact blocking your email address for use on the site
        -------------------
        This is a big scam, I sent money via money gram and as soon it got picked up all contact stopped

        Fraudulent email : admin@hackerslist.com

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.