SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
mruk2usa.ru www.mruk2usa@gmail.com

Date10/16/2019
Fraudulent emailwww.mruk2usa@gmail.com
Pseudonymmruk2usa@protonmail.com
Url / Websitehttps://mruk2usa.ru
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsCloned Cards, Dumps + pin, Skimming devices, GSM receivers, etc...
Comment / ReviewLet me start off by saying I receive no benefit from this review besides letting people know the TRUTH and saving them grief. Mruk2usa is a liar and a scammer/ripper. He claims heโ€™s exposing the rippers, but heโ€™s doing it to build a trust level so we will purchase from him instead. I saw a video on YouTube about a month ago exposing โ€œrippers,โ€ I contacted the person who posted the video and asked if he could send me the information on where to purchase the proper equipment. His response was โ€œwww.mruk2usa.ru is a good source for skimmers.โ€ I did some research on mruk2usa and I wasnโ€™t able to find many negative reviews and the things I found left me wondering if it was actually his competition, therefore I finally decided to purchase from him. I went to his website (https://mruk2usa.ru). I completed the order form and sent $35 for balance proof and he had his โ€œworkerโ€ go to the ATM to get proof of balance, then I paid the remainder of $315 to bitcoin address 32GVbAwsqP12m6phd7LBMZV5Xuc3W1h3GB (total $350 for a 101 Dump +pin). During this process he started emailing me from a different email address (mruk2usa@protonmail.com ) and I noticed that he had all of his messages set to self-destruct after an hour, Hmmm. At this point I started to think it was most likely going to be some BS, so I took screenshots of all the messages. I proceeded to clone the information, went to the ATM multiple times on different days and the card would not work, I contacted him and he seemed like he wanted to sincerely help me. He asked me to send a video of me cloning the card and another video of the ATM transaction, I did. He said that I was doing it correctly, and that was the last I heard from him for a couple of days. I continued to write him by email and Telegram, but no response. At that point I knew I had been scammed, so I sent him a telegram message stating that he scammed me and he proceeded by blocking me on telegram and his website. Based on people previously calling him out as a ripper and him disputing it, I am ready because I have all the proof you need. I now see why he would tell people to show proof that he is a scammer, because he self-destructs the emails so you have no proof. I was too smart for his games, lol. He is a scammer, believe what I am telling you and find someone else. Stay away from MRUK2USA, he is no good.

More info +
Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Ivanskimmers 11/29/2019 at 01:45 AM

      he is a professional and talented scammer he riped
      me for $850 for a card and after that he was ot
      replying to my messages, he dont even done by that
      he photoshoped images and post them in a group
      chat but the good thing is i have all the proofs, you
      can join the group (mruk2usa review) search this
      on telegram and watch all the corespondent and ask
      anyone if mruk2usa is a scammer or not..or contact
      me @pro1011117

      Reply
    • Xxx 01/04/2020 at 12:08 AM

      I wish I found this site before I bought from him. I got scammed for 1500. He is a big SCAMMER

      Reply
    • desertcoder 03/01/2020 at 04:32 PM

      anyone got proof on ivan or mruk2usa can you kindly please txt me on telegram @brokencoil

      Reply
    • Desiguy2000 05/05/2020 at 09:44 AM

      I told people time ago don't give these street trash nothing. They are an elaborate network of coked up pricks who are very cunning and articulate in their ways

      Reply
    • Toni 06/04/2020 at 02:00 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Db220 08/06/2020 at 03:11 PM

      Yeah HMU on telegram I have email and pictures for proof he is a ripper @Deebreezy23

      Reply
    • 1 09/08/2020 at 03:41 AM

      BE CAREFUL THIS FAGGIT LAST COMMENT IS MRUK2USA AND IVAN ARE SAME PEOPLES SCAMMING. HES DESPERATELY TRYING TO FOOL YOU STILL AND CON ANYONE ELSE HE CAN. DO NOT HAND OVER MONEY TO ANYONE INCLUDING THIS FAGGIT ON THE INTERNET ANS TELEGRAM

      Reply
    • Report #271050 09/08/2020 at 04:21 AM

      LISTEN CAREFULLY. MRUK2USA AND IVAN ARE SAME PEOPLES. DO NOT HAND OVER MONEY TO HIM OR ANYONE ELSE ON TELEGRAM AND INTERNET PERIOD WARNING. HIS ALIASE NAME IS JOSEPH SHOLA MARTINS AND YOU CAN FIND ADDRESS AND OTHER ASSOCIATES LINKED WITH HIM. KEEP YOUR NORMAL JOB AND STAY HAPPY. DO NOT DO NOT BE FOOLED INTO HANDING OVER ANY MONEY TO HIM OR ANYONE ELSE ON TELEGRAM AND INTERNET PERIOD.
      -------------------
      NAME IS JOSEPH SHOLA MARTINS AND YOU CAN FIND ADDRESS AND OTHER ASSOCIATES LINKED WITH HIM. KEEP YOUR NORMAL JOB AND STAY HAPPY. DO NOT DO NOT BE FOOLED INTO HANDING OVER ANY MONEY TO HIM OR ANYONE ELSE ON TELEGRAM AND INTERNET PERIOD.

      Fraudulent email : mruk2usa@protonmail.com
      Pseudonym : Mruk2usa ivan skimmers
      Telephone : +70961666210

      Reply
    • Report #276989 09/28/2020 at 09:58 PM

      MAJOR LEAGUE SCAMMER DO NOT HAND OVER MONEY TO HIM OR ANYONE ELSE ON TELEGRAM AND INTERNET PERIOD WARNING

      Fraudulent email : swipegang@protonmail.com
      Pseudonym : Swipegang@protonmail.com
      Telephone : +70961666210

      Reply
    • 3 10/05/2020 at 10:23 PM

      Lol had his protonmail shut down ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

      Reply
    • Report #342209 03/21/2021 at 05:46 PM

      scammer

      Fraudulent email : mruk2usa@protonmail.com
      Pseudonym : mruk2usa

      Reply
    • Report #365634 06/04/2021 at 02:15 AM

      Wassup this website has ripped me out of 6,800
      -------------------
      These two scammers mr.uk and ivan skimmers with rip you out of your last dollars if they can please report this site and have it tooken down immediately

      Fraudulent email : mruk2usa@yandex.com

      Ripped me off for the second half of my order

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.