Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
fullzcvv.to fullz_sale@protonmail.ch
| Date | 07/13/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | fullz_sale@protonmail.ch |
| Pseudonym | fullzcvv.to |
| Url / Website | https://fullzcvv.to Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | fullz cvv - pos skimmer - credit cards - western union transfers - paypal transfer |
| Comment / Review | Bought 1000$ paypal trasfer for 100$ and of course got ripped. being stupid, havent checked the email (wich doesnt exist or recipient its too full) and the telegram channel (wich its so fishy without followers and also nothing published in there.) Also tried to give a negative feedback review on the shopping page but of course it will never been published ! Never believed on this websited but this domain was recommended by fake feedbacks on https://mydarkreviews.com/fullzcvv-to/ (wich according to me is the same owner sponsorising his own rippin websites through fake reviews) These websites are all similar, made up to scam poor guys like me. If they are able to send those amounts through paypal or wester union why sell transactions instead cashingout theirself ? they will say that are washing money, but the only answer is: YOU RIPPING, MOTHERFUCKER!
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
m4rioc 07/29/2019 at 05:29 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Manjix 09/08/2019 at 08:23 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
DDD 09/17/2019 at 03:05 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Peter 09/18/2019 at 10:27 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Terry 09/30/2019 at 08:51 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Hicham 10/14/2019 at 12:06 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
ragan143 11/30/2019 at 02:57 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Max 12/01/2019 at 08:24 AM
Not sure about cvv quality, but WU transfers legit, used 2 times already
up votedown vote
BIG L 12/01/2019 at 05:34 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
mallam419 01/01/2020 at 09:26 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Purplereign 01/16/2020 at 03:40 PM
Who has confirmation of legit transaction. If valid will will split profits on a purchase. Need validation as to scan or not before buy.
up votedown vote
Ejiofor 02/01/2020 at 11:43 PM
Any recent successful Western Union transaction, please leave your comment.. Thanks
up votedown vote
Dee 02/05/2020 at 01:34 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Nabo 02/07/2020 at 03:42 AM
Site is scam, No communication with seller, nor you can send review for warning other, lost money there, find other with escrow for safety better
up votedown vote
Harry P 02/11/2020 at 01:36 AM
Pretty sure it’s a scam it’s been nearly 24hours and no cash app flip has arrived.. no contact with the seller. Also can’t post on the reviews.
up votedown vote
exero 02/21/2020 at 12:48 PM
guys its scam plz dont loss your money they take from me 100 dollar and when i send to him email its not working reall he is animal
up votedown vote
Jeffrey 02/29/2020 at 05:36 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Badoo 03/11/2020 at 11:51 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
sasukerxy 05/02/2020 at 11:01 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Greg 05/15/2020 at 12:07 AM
Lost 360$ on the cashapp flip, it’s NOT REAL. I got scammed. I’ve had no reply whatsoever. Please DONT BUY ANYTHING
up votedown vote
mtest2158 06/30/2020 at 06:27 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
slatt 07/08/2020 at 04:20 PM
Payed $100 for cashapp flip and got nothing. SCAM SCAM SCAM. All the reviews are fake
up votedown vote
Nest 08/03/2020 at 02:07 PM
Scam aug12020 looked around first to see if it was a scam I saw positive reviews on one website and assumed they were legit . Don’t waste your time
up votedown vote
Moneypoint 02/26/2021 at 04:10 AM
Got scam of $100.., The site and BigFatCC.. turns out the reviewers from Darkviews are part of the cartels of scam
up votedown vote
Gravy 11/02/2022 at 06:50 PM
Shit thanks guys was about to lose some money
up votedown vote
Natly 02/14/2023 at 01:02 AM
Lost $100 on cashapp flip when I needed the money the most. Total scam and no way to contact them
up votedown vote
Quay 07/05/2023 at 09:17 AM
Definitely a scam. Got ripped out of the cash app flip for $100 & it was my last!! Terrible ppl. And they also have no form of communication.. email is fake & telegram is nonexistent. DO NOT WASTE YOUR MONEY, THEY WILL NOT GIVE YOU WHAT YOU PAID FOR. All of the reviews are fake. Even the review on the darkwebreviews. I believe the person who runs that website runs all this scam sites.
up votedown vote
Holy1021x 10/08/2023 at 09:04 PM
HUGE SCAM DO NOT BUY!!! I paid for 100$ for a cashapp flip because I was dumb and thought mydarkreviews was a legit website with reviews. This is just another ripper site, if anyone has any REAL places to buy cards/transfers let me know please.