SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
service3@vinayotap.com instagram

Date06/10/2019
Fraudulent emailservice3@vinayotap.com
Pseudonyminstagram
Url / Websitebirkenstockshoes.site
Scam contentsscams , fraud
support@jdonline.info
cs1@customerservicehome.com
Comment / Reviewscams , fraud

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Feabby 07/03/2019 at 10:27 PM

        scams , fraud
        support@jdonline.info
        cs1@customerservicehome.com

        scams

        Reply
      • Thomas 08/05/2019 at 04:11 AM

        Just got an email from these guy's confirming and order I never made, yes it's a scam.

        Reply
      • Vijaykumar 08/13/2019 at 03:47 AM

        Date -03-05-19
        service3@vinayotap.com
        Support@jdonline.info
        JDOnline.info Store Fraud onlineā€¦
        JDOnline.info Store Fraud online shopping portal.
        Purchased online with advertisement indicated as a charge for 0.1$ dollars but in credit card transaction have deducted INR Rs.8475.00 from account description which was shocking.
        I canceled that Order but still not Response on this.
        I Orders date for 03-06-19

        My Order -109808
        Please help and refund the amount.

        Reply
      • Report #176660 09/04/2019 at 10:38 AM

        On the 2nd of September I ordered 2 pair of Skechers shoes on this site. The confirmation email was:
        You have transferred 71.00 USD to skeshoesshops.com.


        -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        The order details are as follows:
        -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

        Order No.: 492

        Seller website: skeshoesshops.com



        Payment Da...
        -------------------
        After I received the confirmation email, I tried to find them on the internet and was surprised to see that they scammers.

        Url / Website : skeshoesshops.com
        Pseudonym : EPL*WZHETECH CO
        Telephone : +331

        Reply
      • Report #176750 09/05/2019 at 02:44 AM

        they never sed them to me

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.