Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
service9@vinayotap.com ajerseysshop.com
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Raúl 05/01/2019 at 01:40 PM
if it is a fraudulent page, I made a purchase and only sent me the email with the super details of the order and never heard from them again.
I send you email and they do not answer.
but everything was a https page.
up votedown vote
Emmi 05/07/2019 at 01:59 AM
same shit happens to me too!!
up votedown vote
Carlos 05/10/2019 at 12:04 PM
They are a scam. Same thing has happened to me.
up votedown vote
Sante 05/11/2019 at 11:35 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Tugra67 05/14/2019 at 12:38 PM
İt is a scam!
up votedown vote
Jacky 06/16/2019 at 05:25 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Togi 06/17/2019 at 07:40 PM
Same to me at rueyfshop.com and jdonline.com
up votedown vote
flo 07/05/2019 at 09:23 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
CARLOSh 08/06/2019 at 04:00 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Sil√er Foxx 08/08/2019 at 07:27 PM
Same. Scammed in here. Bought trainers. Never got it to see. £75 gone. It's ok. Learned my lesson. Need to change card now.
up votedown vote
Val 1 08/21/2019 at 03:01 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
hak 08/22/2019 at 02:42 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Paolo 08/22/2019 at 06:01 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
tyna88 02/04/2020 at 08:34 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Pierre 08/30/2019 at 08:48 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lux 08/31/2019 at 12:54 AM
This web is a fraudulent page
service1@vinayotap.com
https://www.jpshopn.com/
I think they are good deals, I have doubted and I look for information, I feel bad for who fell for the scam.
don't buy because they don't accept paypal.
up votedown vote
Betul 09/04/2019 at 07:38 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
martine 09/08/2019 at 12:51 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
David 09/09/2019 at 04:23 PM
Ordered an autographed football card of Najee Harris, Alabama running back. Recieved a knock off pair of Ray Ban Aviators! More than just a little pissed off!!!!
up votedown vote
FOFF 09/10/2019 at 03:01 AM
This company is probably run by small number of criminals because they have hundreds of fake websites. I was scammed in getting sent the wrong shoes and they do not want to refund me.
up votedown vote
fkOFF 09/10/2019 at 03:04 AM
These people continue creating more fake websites and not intending to refund anyone, they lie saying the delivery company is at fault and want you to pay again at a with 30%off. I got scammed on shoes, will never trust any Chinese now.
up votedown vote
Yesi 09/11/2019 at 05:20 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Seriousbuyer 09/11/2019 at 08:00 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Alexander 09/11/2019 at 11:15 AM
https://www.canondiscount.club
up votedown vote
cris 09/11/2019 at 11:34 AM
The same thing at site: http://www.reevessale.com
received crapy sunglasses 28€ stolen.
up votedown vote
Maya 09/15/2019 at 05:14 PM
Same to me, I received the cheap sunglasses instead of the irme I purchased. Any idea on how to claim this?
up votedown vote
Nicolas 09/17/2019 at 02:27 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Viso 09/18/2019 at 07:01 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
moi 09/26/2019 at 07:21 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
LouLou 09/29/2019 at 03:51 PM
outdoorbackpack.co.uk - scam - item not received, fake sunglasses instead, dodging a refund. Avoid
up votedown vote
monica 09/30/2019 at 01:13 PM
https://www.hanjiestore.com/shippinginfo.htm
they are still working on this website
thank you guys, i was almost buying something from them...
better buying from regular amazon or alibaba...
up votedown vote
txikitin 10/03/2019 at 11:35 AM
gepnermarket.com parece ser otro fraude
up votedown vote
remi 10/10/2019 at 09:29 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
remi 10/11/2019 at 08:19 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
tyna88 02/04/2020 at 08:38 AM
ça marche aussi pour visa ?
up votedown vote
ANKSUNAMUN 10/12/2019 at 09:10 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
bdddd 10/17/2019 at 09:41 AM
Ordered a motherboard on habbasgoods.com and received a shitty bracelet
up votedown vote
Gerasimos 10/24/2019 at 03:53 AM
What if you declare the payment from your bank?
I loose 40euros I contact my bank removed my credit from my account and denay the transaction.
After this they send this:
""A payment refusal not only will hurt your credit but also will cause many inconveniences in your liffe.
So we advise you withdraw the payment refusal.''
Should I worry?
up votedown vote
73hermes 10/24/2019 at 06:56 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Marc B. 10/26/2019 at 03:41 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
gilles0502 10/28/2019 at 07:30 PM
certainement celui là aussi, vive les voleurs en toutes impunités
https://www.thoqbgoods.com/
up votedown vote
Claire.G 10/31/2019 at 08:00 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Walter Herzog 11/06/2019 at 05:08 PM
People, they have some WEB (LTVXIONLINE and AZJLTDSALE used to cheat everybody.
I did have the same problem. They stole me more than 200 Dollars. Of coures they sent me too differents items then ordered.
up votedown vote
Franck 11/07/2019 at 06:13 AM
Arnaque en effet
up votedown vote
Sébastien 11/14/2019 at 02:43 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Sébastien 11/14/2019 at 03:34 AM
Les paiements arrivent en Chine, grosse arnaque !!!
up votedown vote
lézarde 11/17/2019 at 11:39 AM
arnaque!! www.ncfundstore.com
toujours une adresse mail finissant par @vinayotap.com
up votedown vote
Nico 11/18/2019 at 09:13 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
cariendo 11/19/2019 at 06:36 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
cariendo 11/19/2019 at 06:37 AM
Et naturellement impossible de se faire rembourser par la banque
up votedown vote
Anonyme 11/20/2019 at 09:17 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Clodyus 11/28/2019 at 04:11 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
michel 12/12/2019 at 09:12 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
SOLRAC67 12/15/2019 at 03:58 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Yo 12/16/2019 at 04:27 PM
Attention JOUETSOLDES.COM pareil -> service8@vinayotap.com
up votedown vote
ALEJANDRO 12/18/2019 at 03:36 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
BR 12/26/2019 at 09:30 AM
Scammers site! I ordered a product and another one arrived, they didn't want to give me my money back and after some answers they never answered me again!
up votedown vote
emile 12/29/2019 at 05:56 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
audrey 01/04/2020 at 06:27 PM
https://www.blowjoystore.com
idem service4@vinayotap.com
up votedown vote
william 01/05/2020 at 06:20 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Domi 01/27/2020 at 12:18 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Julien 03/11/2020 at 04:41 AM
Site concerné également : http://www.salopettepascher.fr/
up votedown vote
rene o 04/21/2020 at 08:24 PM
lawutugoods.com es estafa no caigan
up votedown vote
titia 04/22/2020 at 05:18 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
woodman 05/01/2020 at 12:59 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
The Law-CARMA 05/02/2020 at 03:22 PM
Your a Dead Man!
up votedown vote
Karen E. 07/07/2020 at 11:54 AM
Don't order from this company as they are a total scam. In April I ordered 4 pair of cowboy boots 3 months later I receive a tracking number that was package should arrive in a few days. What I received were a package of masks. SCAM!!!!!