Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
gsm-data-receiver.com support@gsm-data-receiver.com +447459106347
| Date | 02/22/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@gsm-data-receiver.com |
| Pseudonym | support@gsm-data-receiver.com WWW.GSM-DATA-R |
| Url / Website | gsm-data-receiver.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7459 106347 (ou 00447459106347) |
| Scam contents | THIS GUY IS THE BIGGEST SCAMMER FOR GSM SKIMMERS See here to read the report of this scammer .. I wrote a article on my website about this ripper http://ivanskimmer.dx.am/ivanskimmerslegit.html HE HAS SCAM SO MANY PEOPLE HE IS ALSO THE OWNER OF THE FOLLOWING WEBSITES www.skimmed-dumps.com www.cryptojackpotting.com www.rfid-skimming.store www.anonymous-network.com www.hackersmeet.com www.underground-video.com www.atm-attack.solutions www.click4cash.club www.atmfunds.club www.atm-skimmer.com www.gsm-data-receiver.com www.money-makers-team.club MANY OF THESE SITES I HAVE NOW GOT THEM SHUT DOWN BUT HE KEEPS MAKING NEW ONES. I will keep shutting them down To see proof of his scam and ripping see here: http://ivanskimmer.dx.am/ivanskimmerslegit.html all is explained here http://ivanskimmer.dx.am/ivanskimmerslegit.html He use WhatsApp to rip. His WhatsApp number is: +447459106347 He also owns the website WWW.bitify-escrow.com Don’t ever use that escrow |
| Comment / Review | THIS GUY IS THE BIGGEST SCAMMER FOR GSM SKIMMERS See here to read the report of this scammer .. I wrote a article on my website about this ripper http://ivanskimmer.dx.am/ivanskimmerslegit.html HE HAS SCAM SO MANY PEOPLE HE IS ALSO THE OWNER OF THE FOLLOWING WEBSITES www.skimmed-dumps.com www.cryptojackpotting.com www.rfid-skimming.store www.anonymous-network.com www.hackersmeet.com www.underground-video.com www.atm-attack.solutions www.click4cash.club www.atmfunds.club www.atm-skimmer.com www.gsm-data-receiver.com www.money-makers-team.club MANY OF THESE SITES I HAVE NOW GOT THEM SHUT DOWN BUT HE KEEPS MAKING NEW ONES. I will keep shutting them down To see proof of his scam and ripping see here: http://ivanskimmer.dx.am/ivanskimmerslegit.html all is explained here http://ivanskimmer.dx.am/ivanskimmerslegit.html He use WhatsApp to rip. His WhatsApp number is: +447459106347
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Sinister3669 05/18/2019 at 09:16 PM
Theres a sit and this dude goes by spider .....shop spider here is the site big time scammer he needs to be shut down
Spider's Shop
https://www.shopspider.biz
up votedown vote
Jack lee 05/30/2020 at 12:09 PM
Hiii Plsss help me anyone have GSM skimmer Plss contact me I'm from India work with partnership Plss contact me my telegram I'd is . javklee
Or GSM skimmer really work or scam
up votedown vote
E 10/07/2020 at 08:28 PM
Hes in conversation with mruk2usa gayboy Joseph shola martins. Online. Mruk2usa ripped an Israeli guy and u hear spider lol about it. They are at war with each other scamming people. . DO NOT LET THEM FOOL YOU. ALL ELABORATE BULLSHIT. LIES . NO GSM EXISTS. LIES.
up votedown vote
Satashi 02/05/2021 at 01:23 PM
I’m looking for a legit supplier for a gsm.
email satshigold@protonmail.com
up votedown vote
Scribaler 05/10/2021 at 04:59 PM
Iv been ripped off so much please if anyone nos a real saplyer for a gsm data reserver atm Schwimmer let me no hermanbrentl37@gmail.com or telegram Brent thanks
up votedown vote
Chris 09/18/2023 at 02:11 AM
I've been ripped to many times too.