SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phone Fraud
+17632607402

Date03/07/2018
Telephone+1 763-260-7402 (ou 0017632607402)
Comment / ReviewI made a purchase, I paid for the western union and I did not receive my order. They always ask me for more money to say that my order was retained because it is too big and needs to pay taxes ... I lost a lot of money. They do not respond, they do not return the money. also headquartered in Nigeria, but there are fraudsters working for this company around the world. I made my purchase by a person in the USA

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • froddo 07/16/2018 at 09:40 PM

      don't even contact them. this IS A SCAM. do NOT trust this number either +1 763 260 7402 . they have just changed it slightly. all I can say is DO NOT trust these numbers and also if they send you an e mail or tell you they are shipping your items with courier service efficientloghandlers.com/home THIS IS A FAKE WEBSITE SCAM FRAUD. they will pretend to send you shipping updates and then after paying via western union they will make you pay more for all sorts of things. BEWARE! YOU WILL NEVER RECIEVE YOUR PARCEL.
      http://www.efficientloghandlers.com/home/ (efficient logistics handlers) is a fake website.

      http://www.efficientloghandlers.com/home/ (efficient logistics handlers) is NOT legitimate.
      FAKE WEBSITE, FAKE TRACKING NUMBERS!!!
      SCAM NUMBER
      watsapp number: +17632607402 is SCAM
      on Alibaba there are multiple stores that are using this SCAM watsapp number: +17632607402. don't even contact them at all. VERY charming and seem so legitimate. and yes they seem to profess they are from china, india, dehli, us, turkey and email from Nigeria hungary.

      Reply
    • froddo 07/17/2018 at 10:25 PM

      scam phone number +1 7632607402
      fraud phone number +1 7632607402
      BEWARE. FAKE website: www.efficientloghandlers.com/home/
      BEWARE. FAKE email info@efficientloghandlers.com
      dont talk to donna r ott
      Shenzhen technology
      they will take your money, send you a fake tracking number. you will never receive your parcel.

      Reply
    • EDER DE ICA 09/28/2018 at 02:05 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Frank 02/05/2020 at 02:04 PM

      I just placed an order with this company but I feel they cheated me because you are asking me for more money for the gateway to the United States of America and that was not the agreement

      Reply
    • Mhnd 07/17/2020 at 09:11 AM

      Hello, if you are scammed by alibaba, shenzhentechcoltd.com, firstairlogs.com they use phone number +91 91088 07220, +14422757480,

      +17632607402

      please contact us by email: mhenehene@gmail.com or dennisuiterwaal@gmail.com it's urgent thank you

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.