Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
lizzy.desk-cgpclaims@consultant.com
| Date | 11/06/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | lizzy.desk-cgpclaims@consultant.com |
| Scam contents | We are pleased to inform you that you have been identified as a recipient of the Compensation Grant Relief Payout 2026. For further information regarding your grant relief payout, please contact: ELIZABETH J. SIMPSON Email: lizzy.desk-cgpclaims@consultant.com T&Cs Apply. COMPENSATION GRANT PAYOUT ATTENTION: ELIGIBLE BENEFICIARY Congratulations! We refer to your pending claim in connection with the Compensation Grant Payout 2026 Compensation Grant Payout is an initiative presented as providing financial assistance to eligible individuals and organizations through government-supported programmes. Information about available grants and assistance opportunities is shared across email provider networks and social media platforms such as Instagram, Facebook, TikTok, and X (formerly Twitter). These programmes cover areas such as business development, student educational support, financial assistance for adults, and support for senior citizens. The overall objective is to help eligible applicants access financial resources, strengthen their economic stability, and create opportunities for personal and professional growth. To facilitate the review and processing of your claim, you are kindly requested to carefully review the attached claim form, print a copy, and complete all required sections accurately using a blue or black ink pen. Once you have completed the form, please append your signature in the designated section, scan the fully completed document, and return it to us via email for further review and processing. ENTRY DEADLINE: DECEMBER 15, 2026 Please be advised that your claim cannot proceed to the next stage of processing until we have received your duly completed and signed claim form. We therefore encourage you to submit the required documentation before the stated deadline to avoid any unnecessary delays. Should you have any questions or require clarification or assistance regarding the completion of the form, please do not hesitate to contact us. Thank you for your cooperation. Yours faithfully, -- ELIZABETH J. SIMPSON [Claims Processing Manager] https://compensation-fund.wixsite.com/-cgp |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. go to https://www.scamcomplaints.org/ 3. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 4. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 5.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria: https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.