SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.fiverr.com support@fiverr.com

Date09/02/2020
Fraudulent emailsupport@fiverr.com
Pseudonymsuperioc digital marketer Fiverr Promotion
Url / Websitehttps://www.fiverr.com/superioc
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsHello world am a professional digital marketer with proven past work experiences , which has made be here on fiverr and ready to render what i know in helping get success in all your project . Looking forward to your projects coming in and be part of my happy buyer list Thanks Superoic

English - Basic
Spanish (español) - Conversational

I WILL SET U A PROFITABLE COMMERCE SHOPIFY DROPSHIPPING STORE FOR YOU FROM SCRATCH

I will do massive promotion for your ico,cryptocurrency and bitcoin

I will drive daily traffic to clickbank, amazon, affiliate

I will boost album, ep spotify promotion for spotify album,
Comment / ReviewHe is extremely stupid, unskilled and uneducated muslim refugee hiding in Spain after getting kicked out of his country. Pretends to be in Morocco so that he cant be tracked. He stole $145 dollars from me for a gig he was not able to deliver, kept on extending time by a month, and failed to do anything about it. DONT WASTE YOUR TIME. DONT WASTE YOUR MONEY. THIS PERSON IS A SCAMMER, with a RECENT ID CREATED TO FOOL BUYERS.

Attachment(s)
  • superioc thief stealing money online
  • superioc thief stealing money online
  • Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #264446 08/16/2020 at 02:15 AM

        Hi there! My name is Sobia Khatri. I am an expert in SEO link building if you are looking for the best link building service then you have landed on the right place. I have graduated student and have 1-year of experience in SEO. I hope you like my work. Thank you
        -------------------
        sobia44 is a prostitute from Pakistan who operates on Fiverr and Seoclerks as a off page seo expert. She wastes buyer's time chatting them up and flirting with them. She is a single divorced muslim looking for men.

        She can do anything for money. Iliterate dumb muslim woman shows about having one year experience as seo. She has 10 years experience as a prostitute from pakistan.

        She offered sex via phone and video after delivering her order of backlinks.

        She offered me her naked photos and offer of video sex.

        Uneducated stupid allahfucckbar b*tch begs online for money. It is not surprising her husband beat and left her. Desperate prostitute has no money living with her ba$$tard son, bachaa chodi karo iske bete ke saath. Ullu ka patha.

        Pseudonym : sobia44

        sobia44 Sobia Khatri Sobiakhatri
        sobia44 sobia khatri sobiakhatri

        Reply
      • Report #268366 08/29/2020 at 02:48 PM

        superioc on Fiverr
        Hello world am a professional digital marketer with proven past work experiences , which has made be here on fiverr and ready to render what i know in helping get success in all your project . Looking forward to your projects coming in and be part of my happy buyer list Thanks Superoic
        Design no loss shopify website store
        Promotion for ICO , Cryptocurrency
        Clickbank Amazon
        boost album spotify
        -------------------
        An extremely unskilled and stupid person on Fiverr without knowledge of anything. He has fraud intentions and he has created a Fiverr account with purpose of stealing money online.

        Pseudonym : superioc


        Reply
      • SuperiorMus1impig 09/06/2020 at 05:59 AM

        Superioc is a fraud, he exists on fiverr to steal.

        Reply
      • Report #585234 12/26/2022 at 05:53 PM

        This account is using my work as examples of their work. To try and have people pay them to build a website. This has never happened. I’ve never received services.


        Reply
      • Report #955515 10/27/2026 at 01:29 PM

        The platform currently faces significant challenges with marketplace quality and unverified accounts.
        Buyers must be highly cautious, as navigating the inventory requires filtering out numerous bad actors and misleading listings.
        Navigating the marketplace has become increasingly difficult due to a high volume of suspicious profiles and deceptive offers.
        Until stronger account verification measures are enforced, the transactional risk on this platform remains high.
        Long story short, Fiverr i...
        -------------------
        The truth is that Fiverr's corporate headquarters and head office are located in Tel Aviv, Israel.
        All jews are liars and thieves, bomb the shit out of their country, exterminate that sub-human scum.
        Fiverr supports genocide in Gaza, boycott Fiverr, join the worldwide Fiverr boycott now.


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.