SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
christinemileswilliams23@gmail.com Christine Miles Williams

Date10/12/2026
Fraudulent emailchristinemileswilliams23@gmail.com
PseudonymChristine Miles Williams
Comment / ReviewPerson name Christine claims from facebook keeps spaming me on my facebook and the emails telling me to stop using the website called thesafebook because she is blocked from the webstie and now tellimg me to stop using and do fake reports.

She is spamming my emails and also sending me whatsapp messages, i already told her stop contacting me with different names and wahtsapps

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #953084 10/12/2026 at 05:26 AM

      She keeps sending me fake emails telling me to stop using website. She is blocked form using website and now telling me to stop using also because she do alot of trolls on website and the owner blocked her. She spams my email every day.

      Pseudonym : Christine Williams

      Reply
    • Report #953294 10/13/2026 at 10:20 AM

      She told me she will offer me job to do some online work she also took a 100$ from me in advance for a job as gurantee money now she keeps giving me excuses and doesn't wanted to return my money she is fraud don't get trapped.

      Reply
    • Christine Williams 10/13/2026 at 03:20 PM

      I am Christine Williams who you are writing about.
      1. I have sent ZERO WhatsApp, Emails or Facebook messages to ANYONE which I can prove.
      2. I have offered ZERO jobs to ANYONE and have taken ZERO dollars from anyone which I can prove.
      3. I am NOT banned from ANY website. The website you are talking about is thesafebook.de which is a scam and I have no desire to join to have my details, like they have here, stolen or harvested like you have with other victims.
      4. This is in retaliation from Madria Vance/Sparks of thesafebook.de/thesafebook.best/safebook.top, because I left ONE review about the scam websites run by her after she created a Dynadot account using my details which has been suspended for safebook.fyi and she used a fraudulent desperate attempt to impersonate a New York Attorney with a Louisiana phone number and an AI generated stamp at the bottom to attempt to intimidate me which is extremely illegal.

      I request proof of these alledged messages and Emails (which can not be given as they were never sent)
      Proof of the bank account you allegedly made the $100 payment to (another thing you can not prove as it never happened)
      And proof of me trying to join any of these websites (another thing you can not prove as it never happened)

      Unlike Madria Sparks/Vance who has about 100 accounts, I have ONE Facebook account, two email accounts, one of which is only known to Madria and is no longer used due to the fraudulent activity caused by Madria herself and I am NOT the only... Read more

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.