Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
mspar30@mail.com Madria vance
| Date | 08/31/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | mspar30@mail.com |
| Pseudonym | Madria vance |
| Url / Website | https://www.safebook.fyi Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | This is not a social media platform it is a website set up to steal user credentials and can not send confirmation emails as it has no DNS, SPF or MX records. Its a phishing and data vacuum website to steal user credentials.This is not a social media platform it is a website set up to steal user credentials and can not send confirmation emails as it has no DNS, SPF or MX records. Its a phishing and data vacuum website to steal user credentials. |
| Comment / Review | This is not a social media platform it is a website set up to steal user credentials and can not send confirmation emails as it has no DNS, SPF or MX records. Its a phishing and data vacuum website to steal user credentials.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #952902 10/10/2026 at 05:39 AM
Flagged by ScamAdviser as a scam and phishing website. IPQS flags as suspicious snd data harvesting and blacklisted by Grindsoft with a 17/100 score. Google says do not download the play store app or join the website. And DO NOT input details.
-------------------
Major phishing and dangerous data harvesting website. Flagged by google, ScamAdviser, grindsoft, Trustpilot. Seems to be a part of a phishing ring with thesafebook.de, thesafebook.best and safebook.top all run by the same operator.
Fraudulent email : support@thesafebook.de
Url / Website : thesafebook.de
Pseudonym : Madria Vance
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #952904 10/10/2026 at 05:44 AM
Flagged by ScamAdviser as a scam and phishing website. IPQS flags as suspicious snd data harvesting and blacklisted by Grindsoft with a 17/100 score. Google says do not download the play store app or join the website. And DO NOT input details.
-------------------
website. Flagged by google, ScamAdviser, grindsoft, Trustpilot. Seems to be a part of a phishing ring with thesafebook.de, thesafebook.best and safebook.top all run by the same operator.
Fraudulent email : support@thesafebook.de
Url / Website : thesafebook.de
Pseudonym : Madria Vance
Fraudulent email : support@thesafebook.de
Url / Website : thesafebook.de
up votedown vote
J 10/10/2026 at 03:23 PM
Do not put any details into this new website. Her old website safebook.fyi stole my details and signing me up to Pinterest where she stole photos of Drs, nurses and police officers to use a profile pictures for fake members. The content is very worrying.