SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
freelitecoinclub.com

Date09/26/2026
Pseudonymfreelitecoinclub.com
Url / Websitefreelitecoinclub.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Comment / Review📌 สรุปเบื้องต้น
ระดับความเสี่ยง: สูง
ประเภทภัยคุกคาม: เว็บไซต์หลอกลวง / ฟิชชิ่ง / การลงทุนคริปโตเคอร์เรนซีปลอม

ข้อสรุป: เว็บไซต์ freelitecoinclub.com มีความน่าสงสัยสูงว่าจะเป็นเว็บไซต์หลอกลวงที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการลงทุนคริปโตเคอร์เรนซีปลอม ไม่พบข้อมูลที่น่าเชื่อถือหรือการรับรองจากหน่วยงานทางการ การใช้ชื่อที่สื่อถึง "Litecoin ฟรี" เป็นกลวิธีทั่วไปในการหลอกล่อเหยื่อ

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #951929 10/03/2026 at 04:58 AM

        ฟอกเงินและหลอกลงทุน
        -------------------
        ฟอกเงินและหลอกลงทุน เจ้าของเว็บไซต์นี้โดนผมปิดไปแล้ว อีกเว็ปแล้วมันกลับมาเปิดใหม่


        Reply
      • Report #951933 10/03/2026 at 05:05 AM

        They lied to everyone
        -------------------
        I implore all the victims to come together to get this scammer arrested! I lost so much to this fake crypto site!!! 🤥.. let's get together tomm79276 on g mail so we can communicate!!

        Reply
      • CyberSentinel 10/03/2026 at 05:25 AM

        เว็ปไซต์นี้ผม ผมแจ้งปิดไปแล้วแต่ ผู้ให้บริการเค่า ไม่ตรวจสอบเลย
        นี้และปันหา เพราะผมแจ้งเรื่องไป 3 รอบละ

        Reply
      • CyberSentinel 10/03/2026 at 05:34 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...


        Reply
      • CyberSentinel 10/03/2026 at 05:40 AM

        03 Oct, 2026

        [12:17] Bank: ดีคับ
        [12:17] Jay: สวัสดีธนาคาร 👋 ขอบคุณที่ติดต่อ UltaHost 3
        [12:17] Jay: วันนี้มีอะไรให้เราช่วยบ้างคะ?
        [12:18] Bank: สัญญาณข่าวกรองด้านความปลอดภัย : สัญญาณจากผู้ให้บริการด้านความปลอดภัยมีส่วนช่วยในการประเมิน freelitecoinclub.com โดยอัตโนมัติ ผลการประเมินที่สามารถแสดงต่อสาธารณะได้จะแสดงแยกต่างหากเมื่อมีข้อมูล บางรายละเอียดอาจถูกจำกัดโดยข้อตกลงอนุญาต
        [12:18] Bank: เว็ปไซต์ freelitecoinclub.com ตอนนี้ขึ้นบัญชีดำละนะคับ
        [12:19] Jay: สำหรับข้อกังวลประเภทนี้ ฉันแนะนำให้คุณติดต่อทีมงานดูแลการละเมิด (Abuse Team) ของเราโดยตรงที่ u-abuse@ultahost.com โปรดแนบข้อมูลที่จะสนับสนุนรายงานนี้เพื่อการตรวจสอบเพิ่มเติม พวกเขาจะช่วยเหลือคุณและแจ้งความคืบหน้าให้ทราบโดยเร็วที่สุด... Read more

        Reply
      • Mhambrad 10/03/2026 at 08:28 AM

        ⚠️ Be careful with freelitecoinclub.com. Several website-reputation services have flagged it as high-risk, citing its recent registration, hidden ownership details, and limited online history. Do your own research before sending money or sharing personal or crypto-wallet information. If you've lost funds, consider reporting the matter to the this firm on tele gram {PAIGECUBBIN}.

        • chii-tan 10/03/2026 at 11:58 AM

          🚨 POSTER ABOVE IS A "RECOVERY" SCAMMER 🚨
          If you have already lost money to a scam, do not trust anyone claiming they can get it back.

          The individuals posting helpful-looking comments or warnings with a WhatsApp number or link are actually recovery scammers targeting vulnerable victims.

          🛑 How to Spot the Deception
          o The Fake Story: They use AI or templates to pretend they were scammed and successfully recovered their funds through a specific contact.
          o The Ghost Connections: They have zero ties to legitimate government agencies like the FBI, IC3, or FTC. No private individual can force a cryptocurrency refund or account recovery.
          o The Trap: They claim they do not want money upfront, but their "process" will eventually force you to pay fees or move money into a wallet they control. Once you pay, they will keep demanding more!

          💡 The Reality
          o They can't help you. They only exist to exploit your desperation and steal what you have left.
          o They use masks. Modern recovery scammers even use real-time AI face filters on video calls to fake their identities and build false trust.
          Never contact or pay anyone who messages you promising help or recovery.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.