Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
freelitecoinclub.com
| Date | 09/26/2026 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | freelitecoinclub.com |
| Url / Website | freelitecoinclub.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Comment / Review | 📌 สรุปเบื้องต้น ระดับความเสี่ยง: สูง ประเภทภัยคุกคาม: เว็บไซต์หลอกลวง / ฟิชชิ่ง / การลงทุนคริปโตเคอร์เรนซีปลอม ข้อสรุป: เว็บไซต์ freelitecoinclub.com มีความน่าสงสัยสูงว่าจะเป็นเว็บไซต์หลอกลวงที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการลงทุนคริปโตเคอร์เรนซีปลอม ไม่พบข้อมูลที่น่าเชื่อถือหรือการรับรองจากหน่วยงานทางการ การใช้ชื่อที่สื่อถึง "Litecoin ฟรี" เป็นกลวิธีทั่วไปในการหลอกล่อเหยื่อ
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #951929 10/03/2026 at 04:58 AM
ฟอกเงินและหลอกลงทุน
-------------------
ฟอกเงินและหลอกลงทุน เจ้าของเว็บไซต์นี้โดนผมปิดไปแล้ว อีกเว็ปแล้วมันกลับมาเปิดใหม่
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #951933 10/03/2026 at 05:05 AM
They lied to everyone
-------------------
I implore all the victims to come together to get this scammer arrested! I lost so much to this fake crypto site!!! 🤥.. let's get together tomm79276 on g mail so we can communicate!!
up votedown vote
CyberSentinel 10/03/2026 at 05:25 AM
เว็ปไซต์นี้ผม ผมแจ้งปิดไปแล้วแต่ ผู้ให้บริการเค่า ไม่ตรวจสอบเลย
นี้และปันหา เพราะผมแจ้งเรื่องไป 3 รอบละ
up votedown vote
CyberSentinel 10/03/2026 at 05:34 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
CyberSentinel 10/03/2026 at 05:40 AM
03 Oct, 2026
[12:17] Bank: ดีคับ
[12:17] Jay: สวัสดีธนาคาร 👋 ขอบคุณที่ติดต่อ UltaHost 3
[12:17] Jay: วันนี้มีอะไรให้เราช่วยบ้างคะ?
[12:18] Bank: สัญญาณข่าวกรองด้านความปลอดภัย : สัญญาณจากผู้ให้บริการด้านความปลอดภัยมีส่วนช่วยในการประเมิน freelitecoinclub.com โดยอัตโนมัติ ผลการประเมินที่สามารถแสดงต่อสาธารณะได้จะแสดงแยกต่างหากเมื่อมีข้อมูล บางรายละเอียดอาจถูกจำกัดโดยข้อตกลงอนุญาต
[12:18] Bank: เว็ปไซต์ freelitecoinclub.com ตอนนี้ขึ้นบัญชีดำละนะคับ
[12:19] Jay: สำหรับข้อกังวลประเภทนี้ ฉันแนะนำให้คุณติดต่อทีมงานดูแลการละเมิด (Abuse Team) ของเราโดยตรงที่ u-abuse@ultahost.com โปรดแนบข้อมูลที่จะสนับสนุนรายงานนี้เพื่อการตรวจสอบเพิ่มเติม พวกเขาจะช่วยเหลือคุณและแจ้งความคืบหน้าให้ทราบโดยเร็วที่สุด... Read more
up votedown vote
Mhambrad 10/03/2026 at 08:28 AM
⚠️ Be careful with freelitecoinclub.com. Several website-reputation services have flagged it as high-risk, citing its recent registration, hidden ownership details, and limited online history. Do your own research before sending money or sharing personal or crypto-wallet information. If you've lost funds, consider reporting the matter to the this firm on tele gram {PAIGECUBBIN}.
up votedown vote
chii-tan 10/03/2026 at 11:58 AM
🚨 POSTER ABOVE IS A "RECOVERY" SCAMMER 🚨
If you have already lost money to a scam, do not trust anyone claiming they can get it back.
The individuals posting helpful-looking comments or warnings with a WhatsApp number or link are actually recovery scammers targeting vulnerable victims.
🛑 How to Spot the Deception
o The Fake Story: They use AI or templates to pretend they were scammed and successfully recovered their funds through a specific contact.
o The Ghost Connections: They have zero ties to legitimate government agencies like the FBI, IC3, or FTC. No private individual can force a cryptocurrency refund or account recovery.
o The Trap: They claim they do not want money upfront, but their "process" will eventually force you to pay fees or move money into a wallet they control. Once you pay, they will keep demanding more!
💡 The Reality
o They can't help you. They only exist to exploit your desperation and steal what you have left.
o They use masks. Modern recovery scammers even use real-time AI face filters on video calls to fake their identities and build false trust.
Never contact or pay anyone who messages you promising help or recovery.