Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
robintradepremium.com
| Date | 09/27/2026 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | robintradepremium.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Scam keep off |
| Comment / Review | 🚨 CAUTION: ROBINTRADEPREMIUM.COM Robintradepremium.com presents itself as “Robin Token Premium” and offers trading-related services, but the domain is very new and its ownership is hidden. I could not find a regulator warning specifically naming this exact domain, so it should not be described as a confirmed scam based on the available evidence. 🔴 Key warning signs: - The domain was registered on December 8, 2025, making it only a few months old. - WHOIS ownership information is hidden, and the site has very low traffic. - ScamAdviser notes that the site appears to offer banking, lending and stock-trading services while being hosted on shared infrastructure, and recommends reconsidering use of its services because of the potential risk to sensitive information. - A separate review site currently shows no customer reviews or verified business profile for the domain. - A valid SSL certificate does not prove that an investment platform is legitimate or regulated; ScamAdviser notes that scammers can also use SSL certificates. 🛑 DO NOT DEPOSIT MONEY OR CRYPTO until the operator, company identity and financial authorization are independently verified. ⚠️ Never pay “tax,” “commission,” “verification,” or “unlock” fees to withdraw funds. 🔐 Never share passwords, OTP codes, private keys, recovery phrases or remote access to your device. 📸 If you already sent funds, preserve transaction records, wallet addresses, messages and screenshots, and contact your bank or crypto provider promptly. Protect your money. Fallen victim? WhatsApp +1 326240‑3166 for help🚨
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
