SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+85251346739 bbhbb.vip

Date08/09/2026
Url / Websitehttps://bbhbb.vip
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+852 5134 6739 (ou 0085251346739) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsInversio
Comment / ReviewNada

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • ganargan2025 08/14/2026 at 06:34 AM

      Make it clearer to understand.

      Reply
    • Report #950652 09/26/2026 at 11:22 AM

      Scam stay off!!
      -------------------
      🚨 SCAM / PHISHING WARNING: BBHBB.VIP

      Bbhbb.vip has been flagged as a phishing website by Gridinsoft and carries a very low reputation across multiple website-security services.

      🔴 Gridinsoft classifies Bbhbb.vip as “Phishing” with a 1/100 trust score, citing security-provider warnings and blacklist detections. Its analysis says the site resembles a credential-theft flow and warns users not to submit passwords, payment information, or one-time codes.

      🔴 ScamAdviser gives Bbhbb.vip a 0 trust score and labels it “Very Likely Unsafe.” It also reports hidden WHOIS ownership, low traffic, and a recent threat detection by DNSFilter.

      🔴 Scam Detector rates the domain only 30.6/100, describing it as questionable and identifying risk signals associated with phishing and spam.

      ⚠️ If you have received a link to Bbhbb.vip:

      - ❌ Do not enter your password, card details, OTP, or other credentials.
      - ❌ Do not download files or install apps prompted by the site.
      - 🔐 If you already entered a password, change it immediately on the real service's official website.
      - 📸 Preserve screenshots, messages, emails, and the URL as evidence.
      - 🚨 Monitor your accounts for unauthorized activity.

      Bottom line: Bbhbb.vip presents significant phishing and security risks. Avoid the site and do not provide sensitive information.Protect your money. WhatsApp+ ONE three two six, two four zero, 3166 for help🚨

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.