SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+233260244306 dkwiesis.top

Date09/11/2026
Url / Websitehttps://dkwiesis.top/#/task
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+233 26 024 4306 (ou 00233260244306) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsInvestment platform
Comment / ReviewHmm i have lost all my money , i don't even know what to do now
Please help me get my money

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #950648 09/26/2026 at 11:03 AM

        Scam!! Keep off!!!
        -------------------
        🚨 SCAM WARNING: DKWIESIS.TOP

        Dkwiesis.top shows multiple serious scam and phishing indicators and should be avoided.

        🔴 ScamAdviser gives the domain a 0/100 trust score and classifies it as “Very Likely Unsafe.” It notes that the domain was only registered on July 24, 2026, the owner is hidden, and the site has been reported as a possible threat.

        🔴 Gridinsoft rates Dkwiesis.top just 1/100 and reports multiple external security warnings, including detections associated with phishing and malicious activity.

        🔴 ScamDoc gives the site a poor 25% trust score, citing its very recent registration and unavailable ownership information.

        🔴 Scamwatcher currently has a report identifying Dkwiesis.top as an investment scam, with a user alleging they lost their money. This is a user report and has not been independently verified.

        ⚠️ If you have been contacted by Dkwiesis.top:

        - ❌ Do not deposit money or cryptocurrency.
        - ❌ Never pay “tax,” “verification,” “withdrawal,” or “unlocking” fees.
        - 🔐 Do not provide passwords, OTPs, private keys, or recovery phrases.
        - 📸 Save screenshots, conversations, wallet addresses, and transaction IDs.
        - 🚨 If you already sent money, contact your bank/exchange immediately and report the suspected fraud.

        The combination of a newly registered domain, hidden ownership, multiple security-provider warnings, and an investment-scam report makes Dkwiesis.top a high-risk website. Stay... Read more

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.