Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
suporte@cyeasyopts.com Sarah
| Date | 08/13/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | suporte@cyeasyopts.com |
| Pseudonym | Sarah |
| Url / Website | https://cyeasyopts.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Site com promessa de ganhos ireais |
| Comment / Review | Uma pessoa me chamou no telegram e depois de muitos dias de conversa, essa pessoa me convenceu a investir nessa empresa citada acima, desde então não consigo recuperar meu dinheiro
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Gil 09/06/2026 at 10:42 AM
Essa empresa é fraudulenta https://cyeasyopts.com
up votedown vote
Report #950615 09/26/2026 at 07:20 AM
Scam!! Stay off!!
-------------------
⚠️ Cyeasyopts.com Scam Report
🚨 Strong warning about Cyeasyopts.com. Gridinsoft currently classifies the domain as a “Scam Website” with a 3/100 trust score, citing scam-related heuristic signals, limited reputation data, and the domain’s relatively recent registration on August 28, 2025.
⚠️ Scam Detector also gives Cyeasyopts.com a low 26.3/100 score and flags high-risk indicators associated with phishing, spam, and financial services.
⚠️ ScamDoc reports hidden ownership information and a user complaint alleging that funds could not be withdrawn. That individual report has not been independently verified.
❌ Do not deposit money or cryptocurrency.
❌ Never pay additional fees, taxes, or deposits to unlock withdrawals.
❌ Never share passwords, OTPs, private keys, or wallet recovery phrases.
🔐 If you already sent funds, preserve transaction IDs, wallet addresses, screenshots, and all communications.
Stay alert. Based on the available security and reputation checks, Cyeasyopts.com should be treated as high risk. Protect your money. WhatsApp+ ONE three two six, two four zero, 3166 for help🚨