SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
Litexce

Date04/16/2023
PseudonymLitexce
Url / Websitehttps://litexce.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Comment / Review🚨🚨SCAM DETECTED🚨🚨
Scam crypto platform Litexce another address https://litexce.com
Scam IEO coin: LLT $LLT #LLT
Do not invest. They will lock your funds

Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #638728 04/26/2023 at 11:50 AM

      contact from twitter and offer to buy on the primary market
      -------------------
      checked and did not continue further contact, thank you for existing and saving

      Pseudonym : Ann
      Telephone : +18133082608

      Reply
    • Anonymous6269 08/27/2026 at 11:11 AM

      Unfortunately, I fell into that trap and lost $120k.

      Reply
    • Report #946001 08/28/2026 at 01:21 AM

      This scam network keeps operating different name and different website
      I am writing to report this investment fraudulent scheme in which I was a victim, and lost approximately 185,918.00 USDT
      and platform profits showing 1million USDT
      involving individuals who falsely claimed to represent reputable U.S.-based
      financial institutions, including AB Bernstein, AMG Group, Parnassus Investments,
      and the platforms like started GOCC Financial Limited (m.goccfx.cc).and many different fake platform
      ...
      -------------------
      have reported multiple fraudulent investment attempts and my victim case to various U.S. authorities, including the FBI, CFTC, and SEC through previous submissions. However, I am also aware of a direct action taken against the scammers and steps to recover my lost funds by reaching out to an expert via n.baybars65@yahoo.com
      This network is big they are operating globally please report immediately to iC3 and U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC)
      • Commodity Futures Trading Commission (CFTC)
      • Federal Trade Commission (FTC)
      • UK National Fraud Intelligence Bureau (NFIB)
      • UK Financial Conduct Authority (FCA)
      • UN Office on Drugs & Crime (UNODC)
      • Interpol
      • ICPEN
      • GASA
      • MOJ UK
      • U.S. Justice Department
      • Germany: BaFin – www.bafin.de
      • France: AMF – www.amf-france.org
      • Italy: CONSOB – www.consob.it
      If anyone victim please report immediately to n.baybars65@yahoo.com and save innocent people.

      Reply
    • Report #950613 09/26/2026 at 07:09 AM

      ⚠️ Litexce.com Scam Report

      🚨 Strong warning about Litexce.com. ScamWatcher lists Litexce as a suspected investment scam and reports allegations that it operated as a crypto platform connected with an LLT token/IEO, with users warned that their funds could be locked.

      ⚠️ ScamDoc currently gives Litexce a 1% trust score and records multiple negative reports, including recent allegations of fake trading gains and aggressive calls from people posing as financial advisers. These user reports are not independently verified.

      ❌ Do not deposit money or cryptocurrency.
      ❌ Never pay additional fees or deposits to unlock withdrawals.
      ❌ Never share passwords, OTPs, private keys, or wallet recovery phrases.
      🔐 If you already sent funds, preserve transaction IDs, wallet addresses, screenshots, and all communications.

      Stay alert. The available evidence contains multiple serious scam indicators. Verify any investment platform through an official financial regulator before sending funds.Protect your money. WhatsApp+ ONE three two six, two four zero, 3166 for help🚨

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.