SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
mr beast

Date09/14/2026
Pseudonymmr beast
Url / Websitehttps://kuafex.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentshttps://kuafex.com/ asks people to deposit $50 for verification inorder for them to qualify for $3200 bonus withdrawal via crypto or bank.
Comment / ReviewThey also have no option to delete personal data and insist they can only delete profile after verification (paying $50)

Attachment(s)
  • Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Youngp 09/15/2026 at 02:02 AM

        Obrigado pela oportunidade

        Reply
      • Matei antonio 09/15/2026 at 08:19 AM

        Moon

        Reply
      • Mian ali Raza 09/16/2026 at 03:29 AM

        MOON

        Reply
      • Tobi 09/23/2026 at 09:53 AM

        wow,how serious is this?

        Reply
      • Report #950605 09/26/2026 at 06:21 AM

        ⚠️ Kuafex.com Scam Report

        🚨 Strong caution is warranted with Kuafex.com. Current security checks flag the domain as suspicious. Gridinsoft gives it a 21/100 trust score and reports a blacklist detection, while ScamAdviser gives it a 0 trust score and labels it “Very Likely Unsafe.”

        ⚠️ The domain was registered only on September 9, 2026, ownership information is hidden, and the site currently presents itself as an online casino while also containing cryptocurrency-related content.

        ❌ Do not deposit money or cryptocurrency.
        ❌ Do not provide card details or personal information unless the operator and licensing are independently verified.
        ❌ Never pay additional fees or deposits to unlock withdrawals.
        🔐 If you already sent funds, preserve transaction IDs, payment records, screenshots, and all communications.

        Stay alert. Given the domain's very recent registration, hidden ownership, low reputation scores, and security warning, treat Kuafex.com as high risk. Protect your money. WhatsApp+ ONE three two six, two four zero, 3166 for help🚨

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.