Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
sonivins.com service@sonivins.com
| Date | 09/11/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@sonivins.com |
| Url / Website | sonivins.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Purports to being a high end Music instrument retailer in Rugby, California Tried to buy Music Nomad Fret end file ($32) Given Street Address: 202 4th St SE, Rugby, Rugby, California, 58368, United States (US). Actually a Lutheran Church. No phone number. Purchasing takes you to 发件人 Tracking is by https://www.17track.net/en however tracking is fake. Items don't arrive even when tracking says they do. No final deliverer, no photos of item being delivered. No contact phone number. Emails to service@sonivins.com are undelivered. Emails to 发件人 Evidence: From Sonivins: Checkout Home Checkout Order received Thank you. Your order has been received. Order number: 162978 Date: July 25, 2026 Total: $32.39 Payment method: Credit Card Order details Product Total Music Nomad MN830 Diamond Coated Fret End Dressing File (E-File) × 1 $22.39 Subtotal: $22.39 Shipping: $10.00 via Flat rate Total: $32.39 Payment method: Credit Card Billing address Tim Gregory 2 Offa House Belmark Treflach Shropshire SY10 9HY United Kingdom (UK) ++44 1691 653642 TimGregory65@hotmail.co.uk Shipping address Tim Gregory 2 Offa House Belmark Treflach Shropshire SY10 9HY United Kingdom (UK) Dear Tim Gregory , From 发件人 Your Order Shipping Information 162978 Tracking Number: FM6635543383CN Tracking Website: https://www.17track.net/en After 24 hours, you can use the tracking number above to check the delivery status of your order . Remember to select the carrier FINMA Pegasus when making a search. Thank you for shopping with us! From https://www.17track.net/en https://t.17track.net/en#nums=FM6635543383CN https://www.17track.net/?nums=FM6635543383CN FM6635543383CN Delivered (40 Days) China FEIMA United Kingdom 2026-09-04 18:36 Treflach Shropshire SY10 9HY Delivered to mailbox Delivered - Time of delivery: 2026-09-04 Your package was delivered successfully to the addressee. FAQ> Tracking Information Copy details Copy link More info Translate: English FEIMA FEIMA - No phone Sync Time: 2026-09-11 19:13:34 (GMT+01:00) I have not received the goods 2026-09-04 18:36 Treflach Shropshire SY10 9HY Delivered to mailbox 2026-09-04 10:16 Treflach, Arriving at Treflach, and wait for delivery 2026-09-02 13:32 GB, Your package has been sorted. 2026-08-31 07:10 GB, The package has been sorted at the warehouse. 2026-08-29 02:59 GB, The package has been sorted at the sorting center and sent to the warehouse 2026-08-27 14:31 GB, Customs released, arrived at the sorting center 2026-08-25 04:34 GB, Customs is preparing to release 2026-08-23 15:05 GB, Customs inspection 2026-08-21 16:45 GB, Item is being presented to customs. 2026-08-19 19:43 GB, Arrived at the designated destination, 2026-08-17 01:55 In transit. 2026-08-15 16:47 Arrived at the transit airport, transferring goods 2026-08-13 13:58 Waiting for takeoff 2026-08-11 01:28 Air traffic control 2026-08-09 04:01 In transit. 2026-08-07 02:54 Departing from Hong Kong original airport 2026-08-05 08:43 Handed over to the airline, waiting for takeoff 2026-08-03 15:51 Arrived at the airline, the airport is checking the goods 2026-08-01 08:01 Leaving Hong Kong Operation Center 2026-07-30 21:17 Preparing to leave Hong Kong Operation Center 2026-07-28 19:04 Hong Kong, Operation Center is processing package information 2026-07-27 11:54 Hong Kong, order created |
| Comment / Review | Don't use this website.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.