Most seen reports
|
Hi there, i found an interesting offer on Facebook about selling return products from amazon, so i decided to buy a parcel composed of 9-15 boxes and fortunatel
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
hiring@uneeds.co.id baldi-srl.it
| Date | 04/30/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | hiring@uneeds.co.id |
| Url / Website | http://baldi-srl.it/changelanguage/1?returnurl=%68%74%74%70%3a%2f%2f%6c%68%68%6d%65%2e%63%6f%6d%2e%73%67%2f%64%61%74%69%6e%67%2e%68%74%6d%6c&z=60479&_=1777510642229360200 Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-865fb56ddb-6jwdw.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Thu, 30 Apr 2026 01:31:31 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [218.36.76.100] Received-SPF: softfail (domain of transitioning uneeds.co.id does not designate 218.36.76.100 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=uneeds.co.id arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=fail(p=NONE) header.from=uneeds.co.id arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Thu, 30 Apr 2026 01:31:32 +0000 X-YMailISG: 6K1tG_wWLDtq6ljNc0fsCMIYPA6Zb5NVE_K1r8LSwKWpC4En 5wljbuwjOjAQ2b4E4ihbKHKKZGGDcL3YYgCYLnThdqHFRC0Cp0CR6YgLVGhJ 0RWqMwbJx3M83UZUQ62UyfNINWvLt4Q_0xUvbqo9yDgrq4_a87K4ZikaH6zu WApK6chZ4KRs2KXDIFoyl.PjeBNkSHkTxuswQN7VuhxDaAYMNsCd26JxX5TP d.FDLhMV9ZH_Uz.H36TgmXpFDUxuexZrGUBtWZe5v6i.iWlCpvD30mpSxYDX o8VLHxF0XsUft1VBxRs5vLEbidpsom424hwb9ObjOT7hO78Xd.yws0F7E98x yid2k_nzvV.d91aIaKOxAQKYVaM5BXuMaQ5NGOSTvfqD_Jk09DUy5EzAFUX3 xJ9Q5RqnCRorJqE_uoASal5FP55quxIxBTD3TzweK_Vyznbce2jwjs6xywQe pEKYF3C9xEb0KHSUBXNmGkv9XHwgdLkETPF34.uBtjs7qkVQ3Nly.pJfCLd. m_YS.H7bp7UdOghK34m_n6d4pB6BWdIweAjtgmSJD0wavpZn8N2xfAPrHT37 chO_R_37mqbY1Gidy7vGgB_I_4rCbXLPLahqgmmTrcrio4M4TgjKJGD0sHlF U5j0Yh85FNa7KjWVvbb4392uXGTcZbocKc3DZyX2vXSv60UcZOVbxmpV8llM ugX1InXXwViXISmd9DCgzvQhf5P2xVV1GsC06Oj.imA.qJZzzNj5n2053i72 ixV6bzg46XgxJdwfYb3Q2WjSchR5iwvltzUzjsvcrEYbG9q3A9CXqMLryHfH H10JGHYprObQrXlWldxF2kaQLy9btwn2lfH.Mo_QwBRrZMpqD3yfqSFuz8vU 5x91MNMe8SuTWE33ZK4D.Rjq6UcdNkWEv6eev1W9q7fgQM.4VHCqCevobGu5 xZ4m9y4qgEnBurRk8L3VxQsvEsD6.izs9Mxy8k5yX8sKXTVypSQuIHf0n8SW wZ2UcoDtjYwI2sGHR3e3eg9Fj7VjNQXIwG4FwgL5Qq2MtRUSx2mYLmx6g.K7 dIwHxHWMY0fn2wyua4A2RLupZOY8jao78tRC2aydqlo.Q89IbA4fmd2pbVlf MVXwYisiQDzTh9q2DSMoH6tyxqNdrsyri1BrYSqVP8GL6pWTqwkfvo4qoyFd TRcCu.CZM2BRrrzmoGp5DjTmF.DDVOOhOKloSNNIQab43uHaolzWz.uclU4X zRiim3.K80hJCRNguhzJVRY7Db1zrIi0tWNCeBqAVsZvEuGiuemOQdBT6OZ5 01IW8RU- Received: from 218.36.76.100 (EHLO uneeds.co.id) by 10.253.234.153 with SMTP; Thu, 30 Apr 2026 01:31:31 +0000 Received: from smtp18.yenddx.com [157.110.171.167] by smtp.mixedthings.net with NNFMP; Thu, 30 Apr 2026 01:24:54 +0000 Received: from unknown (HELO smtp-server1.cfdenselr.com) (Thu, 30 Apr 2026 01:09:32 +0000) by mail.webhostings4u.com with ESMTP; Thu, 30 Apr 2026 01:09:32 +0000 Received: from relay37.vosimerkam.net ([11.134.244.19]) by mmx09.tilkbans.com with SMTP; Thu, 30 Apr 2026 00:56:52 +0000 Received: from [140.200.77.69] by mail.naihautsui.co.kr with ASMTP; Thu, 30 Apr 2026 00:54:42 +0000 Received: from unknown (HELO mxs.perenter.com) (Thu, 30 Apr 2026 00:35:38 +0000) by mail.gimmicc.net with QMQP; Thu, 30 Apr 2026 00:35:38 +0000 From: =?utf-8?B?8J+UtQ==?="Telegram" Message-ID: Bj57069AClM7u7_6Lvn21x923mY378212X.SV657814076021m16v5-64FMN72X101l1@yahoo.com Date: Thu, 30 Apr 2026 00:35:38 +0000 Reply-to:lakshikauba@gmail.com Subject: =?utf-8?B?8J+SjA==?= You were added to a private group by Jolett X-Mailer: Microsoft Outlook 16.0 MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Message-Flag: Flag for follow up X-Priority: 3 (High) Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit X-Campaignid: 815160_47356_0855_wri Content-Length: 6669 Jolett added you .email-button:hover { background-color: #e457995652785e; } Telegram https://basinodam.com/campaign/url?token=[4205165]&q=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C&z=19051&_=1777510642228357700 @******* A user invites you to a private channel https://www.abclinuxu.cz/presmeruj?id=[7]&class=[S]&url=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C&z=10018&_=1777510642228357700 You can turn off email alerts http://apt-as.com/linker/jump.php?sid=[62]&url=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C&z=8997&_=1777510642229360200. Mobile apps https://www.move-transfer.com/download?url=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C&z=22435&_=1777510642228357700 Telegram for Android https://www.geihui.com/searchlog?k=[H]&sp=[pc_shop_zm]&url=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C&z=37061&_=1777510642229360200 Telegram for iPhone and iPad @media (min-width: 1068px) { .phone-image { display: none; } } @media (max-width: 767px) { .desktop-image { display: none; } } |
| Comment / Review | I am reporting a scam email coming from 'Telegram' that read as follows: 💌 You were added to a private group by Jolett 🔵"Telegram From: hiring@uneeds.co.id Wed, Apr 29 at 7:31 PM For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images Telegram @******* A user invites you to a private channel You can turn off email alerts here. Mobile apps Telegram for Android Telegram for iPhone and iPad
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.