Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
aileen@gmail.com +447518116887 Aileen
| Date | 03/11/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | aileen@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Aileen |
| Url / Website | https://okotkwin.top/#/sign Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7518 116887 (ou 00447518116887) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | আমাকে ছোট মিথ্যে বলে ধোকা দিয়ে ইনভেস্ট করিয়ে এখন এতো বড় এমাউন্ট ইনভেস্ট করার জন্য বলতেছে যা আমার পক্ষে কোনদিন সম্ভব না |
| Comment / Review | I want Justice, I want came back return my money
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #830677 03/11/2025 at 02:53 PM
I am given small tasks and told to complete these tasks so that I can collect the money, but as soon as I go to finish them, they give me very big orders which I cannot afford, but they tell me that this is the last one and I can collect it but at the end they give me orders of such a large amount that I will never be able to complete.
-------------------
I want Justice
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #883308 10/27/2025 at 06:28 PM
وعدههای دروغین کمیسیون گرفتن از تیک تاک شاپ
-------------------
میخوام تمام این کلاهبردارها به دست قانون بیفتند و مجازات بشوند و پول مردم را پس بدهند
Pseudonym : Liza
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
عيسی حیدری 10/27/2025 at 06:36 PM
امیدوارم که این کلاهبردارداران به دست قانون بیفتند و مجازات سختی بشوند و پول همه مردم را که با وعده و کمیسیون دروغین خوردند قانون از آنها پس بگیرد و به مردم بدهد
up votedown vote
Report #900045 01/19/2026 at 04:54 AM
False promises of commisions...they tend to give people commissions when they match orders where one must deposit US dollars in their account first so as to be able to match the orders. They keep giving very demanding orders that requires a lot of funds which one cannot afford.
-------------------
I want justice because I have been scammed $4000 by these people...there is this lady who calls herself Lisa, by telephone number +447938593306 who I think is with them.she introduced me into it and lied about everything to me and now they have scammed me off $4000 dollars.
Please help me...I borrowed these funds..and now the debtors are threatening me...my life is at risk😭😭💔
Fraudulent email : raysbotlimited@gmail.com
Pseudonym : Tiktok shop
Telephone : +254719115811
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
DAVIS DD 01/28/2026 at 01:56 AM
okotkwin orchestrated a calculated exit scam, seizing 15,000 USD by falsely blocking all withdrawals, a profound betrayal of investor trust.The official forensic report, confirming their fraudulent activity, is available here: site. This is a call to action. All affected investors must unite, compile your evidence, and file formal petition. Only through coordinated legal action can we secure justice and re possess losses .https://Web3investigation.short.gy/Support