SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
heylink.me

Date01/26/2021
Url / Websitehttps://heylink.me/giveaways17/?fbclid=iwar1191hnb8mv_oy1tuf5y-kbxpnoaygov0bzeke2qhesrwthoiti_ivdbos
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsPubg mobile give away
Comment / ReviewFake pushing link .. ad shows on imo ..

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #589280 01/05/2023 at 11:47 AM

        Site casino ilegal & scaming
        VIVOBETTING2 Merupakan Sebuah Situs Bermain Game Judi Online Uang Asli Dengan Kualitas Server Terbaik. Daftar di VIVOBETTING2 Sekarang Juga Disini
        -------------------
        Site casino ilegal & scaming

        Pseudonym : Vivobetting2


        Reply
      • Report #589669 01/06/2023 at 08:45 AM

        Casino ilegal & scam
        -------------------
        Situs judi online


        Reply
      • Report #620913 03/14/2023 at 01:39 AM

        the name of the profiles and the button going to different products
        NEO77 to qqpalace88i
        please at least remove this link from google because this link is trying to steal my customer by using my products keywords
        ps: im the owner of NEO77
        -------------------
        please at least remove this link from google because this link is trying to steal my customer by using my products keywords
        ps: im the owner of NEO77

        Pseudonym : NEO77, NET77


        Reply
      • WIS77 03/28/2023 at 01:09 AM

        Great Info thanks sir:

        From slot gacor:

        ttps://www.wisslot.com/
        https://rtpwis77.com/
        https://sabet1688.net/

        Reply
      • Turkeynamaa 10/07/2023 at 01:08 PM

        My actual site is https://turkeynamaa.blogspot.com and I have just put the links at https://heylink.me/turkeynamaa and i will wait for the results

        Reply
      • Report #881589 10/20/2025 at 06:18 AM

        https://hizliresim.com/q5v2c3j
        -------------------
        To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “Betplay”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004149070.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004149070

        The domain name “heylink.me” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        - Website content and use of the name “Betplay” [Attach screenshots] 
        - Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        - WHOIS LINK [https://www.whois.com/whois/heylink.me] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Pseudonym : heylink.me/betplayTR


        Reply
      • Report #882556 10/23/2025 at 12:25 PM

        To Whom It May Concern,
        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “BETCİO”, registered in the UK under the number UK00003913618
        Trademark record: https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00003913618
        The domain name https://heylink.me/Guvenlibahissiteleri/
        infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation.
        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey.
        We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain.
        We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review.
        Evidence of infringement:
        Website content and use of the name “BETCİO” [Attach screenshots]
        Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link],
        WHOIS LINK https://www.whois.com/whois/heylink.me
        Please confirm receipt of this complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Pseudonym : heylink.me/Guvenlibahissiteleri


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.