Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.canarytechnologies.vip +12138649040
| Date | 08/26/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Canarytechnologies.VIP |
| Url / Website | https://www.canarytechnologies.vip/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 213-864-9040 (ou 0012138649040) |
| Comment / Review | CANARYTECHNOLOGIES.VIP is a well organised scam and has nothing to do nor any affiliation with CANARYTECHNOLOGIES.COM. I've lost £3,000 since I fell into their trap. They use Crypto USDC for their transactions in their platform and they are really tempting with nice and motivating communications. First I signed up with them with £0.00, make almost £100 commission the first day. All commissions are instantly withdraw-able to your digital wallet then your bank account. You would have to deposit minimum 100 USDC to start after training and that goes over 10K USDC. The second day I've made around £300 in commission... by the 5th day, I've made over 5K USDC in commission and that's where the scam starts... they get you tempted and keep depositing more and more money... and thats where I fell in the trap and deposited £3,000 almost 5K USDC. The balance kept increasing to 8K USDC and over but at the same time to complete the task or orders you're working on, the system asks you for double of what you initially deposited... I had to stop at that point (stupid me or even lucky I didn't put in more money) knowing that something is wrong... otherwise I would have ended up on 100K USDC requirement to complete to order and cash in the balance, which was all load of bollox. Don't fall into these kind of scams as there are many out there. Once you are in, they show you that you can cash in large amounts of money in a short time but then you get greedy and they wipe up your bank account.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
