Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
Miroslava Faratova
| Date | 06/19/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Miroslava Faratova |
| Url / Website | https://www.instagram.com/mirslavva |
| Scam contents | Hi! The story is like this: I meet a girl and she told me that she will help me to learn to do trading in USDT-TRC20 it was started on bitget. She helped me to make a transfer wich was in profit in 10dollars in ada and than i said to her i dont like this i don't want to do it and she told me just one more trade to get out in 0 and.after than something went wrong: like my cripto was in erc20 traded and the block or what did not send me https://terrachanger.com/ it was made on this site the terrachanger so the supporter told me to do another mirror tranzaction in trc20 i did they told me the amout is not enough do too comision i did anoter in TRC20 and the guy from there redirected my crypto to this this site: https://map-market.com/ I tried to withdraw the fund the supporter there told me i need to verify my self with 400usdt i did send 400 usdt but the comision did screew me i did not know about comision so first i uploaded 380$ USDT and aditional 40 USDT the supporter there told me i need another 400 usdt as fix amoth to get acces. My money i did it...now the supporter says i need more to upload due to insurance crypto because Romania in their sistem is considered a high risck country.So basicly my found is stucked there but later this day i did observed they thay make on the website that their uploaded their wallet and when i did a payment i uploaded basicly their account not mine The website gived me this wallet said that is mine TVXouUSmmoVijjgtddzHPYus4R975wvABn And their in the back just withdraw to their account: TMw1Mzm6FWu1iRAWUeJvW1BiYFGVZbBzZx TU7xbiqyRa1pdmV5qxs5Vmkqc8NrovGtTV On this website is visible the fraud https://tronscan.org/#/address/TVXouUSmmoVijjgtddzHPYus4R975wvABn/transfers If anymore proof its neccesary i can add it the persons who did bought me to this situation https://www.instagram.com/mirslavva t.me/mirslavva https://t.me/Direct_support_line |
| Comment / Review | They stoled my money...i can add proofs if its neccesery I have a dozen screen shots but must of all i described all upper there. The website is https://map-market.com/ https://tronscan.org/#/address/TVXouUSmmoVijjgtddzHPYus4R975wvABn
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Levente László 06/19/2025 at 07:26 PM
Who get me into crypto
Files for this comment