Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
nreply@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net Get a chance to win Oral-B Series 9 Pro
| Date | 04/15/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | nreply@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net |
| Pseudonym | Get a chance to win Oral-B Series 9 Pro |
| Scam contents | View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images. It will take you only a minute to receive this fantastic prize.🎁 To unsubscribe, click here. |
| Comment / Review | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-8654446fdb-nkbtm.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Tue, 15 Apr 2025 16:35:42 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [103.189.234.147] Received-SPF: fail (domain of reteuomomondoforus.jp.net does not designate 103.189.234.147 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=fail smtp.mailfrom=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Tue, 15 Apr 2025 16:35:42 +0000 X-YMailISG: LtEsZiIWLDvYzdDaMp0oFz0CYfjfrb855kT_wH_7K1C33khP FSrA0_DhNg7pgps.WSSqKwP8Sau5NwLP8rRL0mQRH_dPr7pV56_DPpUvAMfG saE7eVGsE1.6_tUTBMcvof1bpY.6mcrbld3QB83Cp8VTosBTB2QBfAwo4cGb hvydmjlejnpRkxfzjD5birUrrQ..Rua.bqFcyi12VpcHsfGvUvFDjVBvDeA4 bylOR4OWdYtWgKXAcQAcYmquK9T1.Zp4OtSfu6sVTcRvGB29FAqBSd2fQRKW 8lDGnztc2qj_JFUXlPinR6fRoYVhSwSiKF0PeZO18f35wpcZRDTQOJrlhgpM yL60soOAxQV9wbTQdM.8.6J27SMndXl7rwN4sHBKlkwGAzGG6GqWS5_4L5Y3 bGnog.1ie.FIQfK3U4Jr0reFcJK3qUnYY3pU7WMndoPlMpICQtUHM3TeWus7 H05eBrTc3q8PNOXPP98ZNoX_OawIi.byyoGJmtcIBhzseUn5pGvbEsN8mWV9 gFQkgM43GLIIbvNzMlcVpHPlWNhGqMCrI5bk6XhLxRuL3KOFnAKbxDULpM2F 6M7M0kzUtL3vFgPlhaJsbFIdAYJ5iwQ4hc645sxB7ahUZlJDrqva59Mr.kBT qzZ3b7i1..x89GLNJaNei2pT2pzzlBLJHRsrIMoYG3Wuj6HXSPWyCUACv7_u bpfI9PYIYmc6QjUeX4noOtUhodBHsaIQybq5EYwph5zdVEWP7n8XQHIYPpo3 idU_oH7A_U9vh40x7BMajF3oeeSZJ0pMQrHAZ7Wy4v6xgwVRkYShn5bO1T.r ga8LuOgeZ7PrmeUH4IzZZuSiakVOaB8Sop0V4qlIQBWOi7.OlFnSBDAmOHhl 0VbYjNJj.RHOFjQQyUHKfnPxDUd2YKHUxbUVV3KBcmWzCuJWVGOL5fOIGiUX q44TW8PUxYUcD1F5eAM7I5SMfkMPXxGeUf2PsOizGEWT7l0KGf1xz2ybow9E gAnRmG5S.p84Q0.oFSxhzciN67zPXG3DcBLHOYvctPtTwsNyVDNKhvfpvEvB mtcWcY3DTqLhGRCytlodbz77m0ID6vH91mYZnpVEl8Uf_BnIjK7vNRYPBeHV wy1Mod2gbtiZiVf78onbzu2f_41r8wdI9ER.C0dopnsaMmKfEUQ_J2D8BeNp WrBYi45sdgnekEOg5GuWl4VAqHu25ko6jXkyknv18MFkkv6NCgyxaonY_LK5 .6tGOgZZIwDZ Received: from 103.189.234.147 (EHLO rockusticsinc.com) by 10.214.154.149 with SMTP; Tue, 15 Apr 2025 16:35:42 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=nreply@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net; bh=O5RJW1w+6fMCguseSrjsYjYzl7E=; b=Cg2JlBzBKHJnZOct4sgQmnQ/JzZbcVjtgUaDQzxwkykWDZGmuN+sb/RTC/uV8hEapc2YMp67maB2 W5n9uA3SeEcQJijPKvrI9nanxoAuAD+yx0c336eMj42ZqmmnBjx7OPrNuj6W2p84sZ4dLXiacw/5 atln0BGWdFw8o9UrqJo= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net; b=KRFHa9kCUHFYwpVhifJ01Onyaxu623h9Ir0lrFjxgm9KahD71vCBn2TF04C7YdegqkSeHNVFHeh2 NULQH809ZFdcaKlrSuMDnHTiHx3ndII44gP7PhHb4/5dRMEpW1BxXAO8MiZS3Xvk7qaTcRyMiVy3 8y+sL0QDjvc0pXCefak=; Date: Tue, 15 Apr 2025 16:05:26 +0000 From: United Health Care Subject: mebaria , Get a chance to win Oral-B Series 9 Pro Reply-To: thank you To: mebaria@yahoo.com List-ID: mebaria@yahoo.com Message-ID: <820807350.13140527.1434898809720@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2317 https://geeksforgeekss.com/4jFlPr345571ovyQ3327zcagihdbxq60238LEXGYMUTAJBIRHL82500REJC312375v11 or Refresh the Page To See images. https://geeksforgeekss.com/4ZDKfj345571oyRa3327rpiwyftxkn60238WMGOGEZIWNZAXZM82500OVOM312375o11 It will take you only a minute to receive this fantastic prize.🎠--> To unsubscribe, click https://geeksforgeekss.com/6fMIDC345571gAZF3327pjbbrsiccf60238LBDHNWLOJVLCMQH82500MWJE312375L11.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #838354 04/16/2025 at 12:07 PM
View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images.
Please mebaria!! confirm receipt!
Take a survey and win a reward!
To unsubscribe, click here.
-------------------
Received: from 127.0.0.1
by atlas-baseline-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--baseline-production-gq1-59dd676d8b-6tnq9.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Wed, 16 Apr 2025 16:05:38 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [185.130.104.19]
Received-SPF: fail (domain of reteuomomondoforus.jp.net does not designate 185.130.104.19 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas-baseline-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com;
dkim=perm_fail header.i=@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=fail smtp.mailfrom=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Wed, 16 Apr 2025 16:05:38 +0000
X-YMailISG: 4ldfIS4WLDtQhm2gYjUJ_RxSXmVD7yGYaPDPAI_gN9d4bpln
6keBs4TFulPn0BpG6w8Y_5utQy_DsYQMu7O2jkaZwGeOehwANHBP8ZjT2WfO
SQFku_LWjBF22fs3y.a8ntjQkPD1tuEvL8OgIH0zUn.r8Xi3jtxsmskRwUIU
Gummf940xC_k4NWsWsVOhrlOv9V7Vi.KDUpLlGW0D_YAynVizoD19DXwVkGB
8D0pzbcKY20.Jx.GVFB41H0wObj98Y4DpgEdwp0ZsKCgYllB5lyyNzgH4djo
JKH24KBFA13YOprk.p.SfULuolPmHP6H_h1VSzR9YcqKjFiVPH4PF811r9qa
Pdqo3U9RBwv7mFUd7bOUkJEFKQ35gK8HtTsnz_ovCPVdcp6vaUFbTf6vM_KG
5ypUeFbx_3Fx713MCd.ZbKLQrKsNopfjWMgb9c0SCFu6zhWEK5e2sXqSX94F
... Read more
up votedown vote
Report #838867 04/18/2025 at 12:42 PM
View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images.
This ancient remedy is reversing diabetes…
To unsubscribe, click here.
-------------------
Received: from 127.0.0.1
by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-8654446fdb-6dph6.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 15:32:56 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [103.176.78.148]
Received-SPF: fail (domain of reteuomomondoforus.jp.net does not designate 103.176.78.148 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com;
dkim=perm_fail header.i=@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=fail smtp.mailfrom=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 15:32:56 +0000
X-YMailISG: e9eFTlwWLDvjNqUaV6fxR9LWThWMPU4Ay5uhmGzc1QuZl5Oz
XT8.5Ccafk5jfRIspVvkI6KJjKCwM20P1NOYLuxsbO547ytaQg0gPAC9_h.U
4v0vXrvhkwqCYphz25sPttbxGr_Ktl6sD2qYDCIakOE9B9O3Gzz67MpTbIWl
vG.BTg1Puhj4dZla47JkfJgWJlDd1Wh866LB6WCy_NwkjQTDdP909Qpdum9p
c7nS0w1KCmMJHdDeotQY6SXSHtSjsqxK_WR6_TcmSW8m4Jj9NfxJLsxPR8wI
yauGb9Hd0dRlNa1jW1UZh31c1M8_n_dS6s8ybMxmhlqlDxLXdgq1EFN3YtsM
C8BSmdouP8gbV5HyYNoBMhjrEeSWwE3ZDLbTd.ivBE0qq8jJzsR0Tn3nrIhH
RFglRRrLrKC4fK7uKF7f8t5dAw3AKJCOsdsou_T_.MBwS8zfNAIhyYDW2aoJ
... Read more