SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
nreply@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net Get a chance to win Oral-B Series 9 Pro

Date04/15/2025
Fraudulent emailnreply@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net
PseudonymGet a chance to win Oral-B Series 9 Pro
Scam contentsView in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images.

It will take you only a minute to receive this fantastic prize.🎁

To unsubscribe, click here.
Comment / ReviewReceived: from 127.0.0.1
by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-8654446fdb-nkbtm.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Tue, 15 Apr 2025 16:35:42 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [103.189.234.147]
Received-SPF: fail (domain of reteuomomondoforus.jp.net does not designate 103.189.234.147 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com;
dkim=perm_fail header.i=@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=fail smtp.mailfrom=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Tue, 15 Apr 2025 16:35:42 +0000
X-YMailISG: LtEsZiIWLDvYzdDaMp0oFz0CYfjfrb855kT_wH_7K1C33khP
FSrA0_DhNg7pgps.WSSqKwP8Sau5NwLP8rRL0mQRH_dPr7pV56_DPpUvAMfG
saE7eVGsE1.6_tUTBMcvof1bpY.6mcrbld3QB83Cp8VTosBTB2QBfAwo4cGb
hvydmjlejnpRkxfzjD5birUrrQ..Rua.bqFcyi12VpcHsfGvUvFDjVBvDeA4
bylOR4OWdYtWgKXAcQAcYmquK9T1.Zp4OtSfu6sVTcRvGB29FAqBSd2fQRKW
8lDGnztc2qj_JFUXlPinR6fRoYVhSwSiKF0PeZO18f35wpcZRDTQOJrlhgpM
yL60soOAxQV9wbTQdM.8.6J27SMndXl7rwN4sHBKlkwGAzGG6GqWS5_4L5Y3
bGnog.1ie.FIQfK3U4Jr0reFcJK3qUnYY3pU7WMndoPlMpICQtUHM3TeWus7
H05eBrTc3q8PNOXPP98ZNoX_OawIi.byyoGJmtcIBhzseUn5pGvbEsN8mWV9
gFQkgM43GLIIbvNzMlcVpHPlWNhGqMCrI5bk6XhLxRuL3KOFnAKbxDULpM2F
6M7M0kzUtL3vFgPlhaJsbFIdAYJ5iwQ4hc645sxB7ahUZlJDrqva59Mr.kBT
qzZ3b7i1..x89GLNJaNei2pT2pzzlBLJHRsrIMoYG3Wuj6HXSPWyCUACv7_u
bpfI9PYIYmc6QjUeX4noOtUhodBHsaIQybq5EYwph5zdVEWP7n8XQHIYPpo3
idU_oH7A_U9vh40x7BMajF3oeeSZJ0pMQrHAZ7Wy4v6xgwVRkYShn5bO1T.r
ga8LuOgeZ7PrmeUH4IzZZuSiakVOaB8Sop0V4qlIQBWOi7.OlFnSBDAmOHhl
0VbYjNJj.RHOFjQQyUHKfnPxDUd2YKHUxbUVV3KBcmWzCuJWVGOL5fOIGiUX
q44TW8PUxYUcD1F5eAM7I5SMfkMPXxGeUf2PsOizGEWT7l0KGf1xz2ybow9E
gAnRmG5S.p84Q0.oFSxhzciN67zPXG3DcBLHOYvctPtTwsNyVDNKhvfpvEvB
mtcWcY3DTqLhGRCytlodbz77m0ID6vH91mYZnpVEl8Uf_BnIjK7vNRYPBeHV
wy1Mod2gbtiZiVf78onbzu2f_41r8wdI9ER.C0dopnsaMmKfEUQ_J2D8BeNp
WrBYi45sdgnekEOg5GuWl4VAqHu25ko6jXkyknv18MFkkv6NCgyxaonY_LK5
.6tGOgZZIwDZ
Received: from 103.189.234.147 (EHLO rockusticsinc.com)
by 10.214.154.149 with SMTP;
Tue, 15 Apr 2025 16:35:42 +0000
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net;
h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=nreply@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net;
bh=O5RJW1w+6fMCguseSrjsYjYzl7E=;
b=Cg2JlBzBKHJnZOct4sgQmnQ/JzZbcVjtgUaDQzxwkykWDZGmuN+sb/RTC/uV8hEapc2YMp67maB2
W5n9uA3SeEcQJijPKvrI9nanxoAuAD+yx0c336eMj42ZqmmnBjx7OPrNuj6W2p84sZ4dLXiacw/5
atln0BGWdFw8o9UrqJo=
DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net;
b=KRFHa9kCUHFYwpVhifJ01Onyaxu623h9Ir0lrFjxgm9KahD71vCBn2TF04C7YdegqkSeHNVFHeh2
NULQH809ZFdcaKlrSuMDnHTiHx3ndII44gP7PhHb4/5dRMEpW1BxXAO8MiZS3Xvk7qaTcRyMiVy3
8y+sL0QDjvc0pXCefak=;
Date: Tue, 15 Apr 2025 16:05:26 +0000
From: United Health Care
Subject: mebaria , Get a chance to win Oral-B Series 9 Pro
Reply-To: thank you
To: mebaria@yahoo.com
List-ID: mebaria@yahoo.com
Message-ID: <820807350.13140527.1434898809720@mail.yahoo.com>
Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8;
Content-Length: 2317

https://geeksforgeekss.com/4jFlPr345571ovyQ3327zcagihdbxq60238LEXGYMUTAJBIRHL82500REJC312375v11 or Refresh the Page To See images.

https://geeksforgeekss.com/4ZDKfj345571oyRa3327rpiwyftxkn60238WMGOGEZIWNZAXZM82500OVOM312375o11
It will take you only a minute to receive this fantastic prize.ðŸŽ

-->

To unsubscribe, click https://geeksforgeekss.com/6fMIDC345571gAZF3327pjbbrsiccf60238LBDHNWLOJVLCMQH82500MWJE312375L11.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #838354 04/16/2025 at 12:07 PM

      View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images.

      Please mebaria!! confirm receipt!
      Take a survey and win a reward!

      To unsubscribe, click here.
      -------------------
      Received: from 127.0.0.1
      by atlas-baseline-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--baseline-production-gq1-59dd676d8b-6tnq9.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Wed, 16 Apr 2025 16:05:38 +0000
      Return-Path:
      X-Originating-Ip: [185.130.104.19]
      Received-SPF: fail (domain of reteuomomondoforus.jp.net does not designate 185.130.104.19 as permitted sender)
      Authentication-Results: atlas-baseline-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com;
      dkim=perm_fail header.i=@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      spf=fail smtp.mailfrom=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      dmarc=unknown header.from=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Wed, 16 Apr 2025 16:05:38 +0000
      X-YMailISG: 4ldfIS4WLDtQhm2gYjUJ_RxSXmVD7yGYaPDPAI_gN9d4bpln
      6keBs4TFulPn0BpG6w8Y_5utQy_DsYQMu7O2jkaZwGeOehwANHBP8ZjT2WfO
      SQFku_LWjBF22fs3y.a8ntjQkPD1tuEvL8OgIH0zUn.r8Xi3jtxsmskRwUIU
      Gummf940xC_k4NWsWsVOhrlOv9V7Vi.KDUpLlGW0D_YAynVizoD19DXwVkGB
      8D0pzbcKY20.Jx.GVFB41H0wObj98Y4DpgEdwp0ZsKCgYllB5lyyNzgH4djo
      JKH24KBFA13YOprk.p.SfULuolPmHP6H_h1VSzR9YcqKjFiVPH4PF811r9qa
      Pdqo3U9RBwv7mFUd7bOUkJEFKQ35gK8HtTsnz_ovCPVdcp6vaUFbTf6vM_KG
      5ypUeFbx_3Fx713MCd.ZbKLQrKsNopfjWMgb9c0SCFu6zhWEK5e2sXqSX94F
      ... Read more

      Reply
    • Report #838867 04/18/2025 at 12:42 PM

      View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images.

      This ancient remedy is reversing diabetes…

      To unsubscribe, click here.
      -------------------
      Received: from 127.0.0.1
      by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-8654446fdb-6dph6.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 15:32:56 +0000
      Return-Path:
      X-Originating-Ip: [103.176.78.148]
      Received-SPF: fail (domain of reteuomomondoforus.jp.net does not designate 103.176.78.148 as permitted sender)
      Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com;
      dkim=perm_fail header.i=@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      spf=fail smtp.mailfrom=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      dmarc=unknown header.from=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 15:32:56 +0000
      X-YMailISG: e9eFTlwWLDvjNqUaV6fxR9LWThWMPU4Ay5uhmGzc1QuZl5Oz
      XT8.5Ccafk5jfRIspVvkI6KJjKCwM20P1NOYLuxsbO547ytaQg0gPAC9_h.U
      4v0vXrvhkwqCYphz25sPttbxGr_Ktl6sD2qYDCIakOE9B9O3Gzz67MpTbIWl
      vG.BTg1Puhj4dZla47JkfJgWJlDd1Wh866LB6WCy_NwkjQTDdP909Qpdum9p
      c7nS0w1KCmMJHdDeotQY6SXSHtSjsqxK_WR6_TcmSW8m4Jj9NfxJLsxPR8wI
      yauGb9Hd0dRlNa1jW1UZh31c1M8_n_dS6s8ybMxmhlqlDxLXdgq1EFN3YtsM
      C8BSmdouP8gbV5HyYNoBMhjrEeSWwE3ZDLbTd.ivBE0qq8jJzsR0Tn3nrIhH
      RFglRRrLrKC4fK7uKF7f8t5dAw3AKJCOsdsou_T_.MBwS8zfNAIhyYDW2aoJ
      ... Read more

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.