Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
blessercenter@workmail.com +27652724764 Blesser Center
| Date | 08/26/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | blessercenter@workmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Blesser Center |
| Url / Website | https://www.instagram.com/blesserchat/ |
| Telephone | +27 65 272 4764 (ou 0027652724764) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | An instagram page that is run by a Refilwe Mokoene it parades itself as a company that helps young women meet rich men. They have 3 levels depending on what your needs are. One the associates also solictates nudes which are at risk for being leaked. He also works with are girls whom he pays to post false trips. He pays other girls to pretend they have been paid by so called "clients" |
| Comment / Review | Blesser center or blesser chat will ask you to pay money after that they wont deliver but instead they will convince you to pay more money then they block you. They change numbers all the time
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #720118 12/12/2023 at 06:04 PM
They extort money from desperate and needy people with the promise of making money after paying for their services they block you and dissappear. And they ask for nudes from people in their membership and promise them money hence this creates danger for the person who has paid and sent nudes that they might be licked.
-------------------
I just want their business to be traced down and closed because a lot of people continue to suffer and if possible they should face the law consequences.
Url / Website : blessercenter.com
Pseudonym : Blesser center
up votedown vote
Anonradio 09/22/2024 at 01:02 PM
They also use this number+27842086447 with this page https://www.instagram.com/refilweluxury/. Do not trust a business opened by that guy