SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+447568078173 Nora

Date08/03/2024
PseudonymNora
Url / Websitehttps://www.msa-mallshop.com/index/user/login.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 7568 078173 (ou 00447568078173) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsلقد استثمرت أموالي في هذا الموقع ولم أجد حسابي مرة أخرى
Comment / Reviewأريد إستعادة أموالي

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #782348 08/04/2024 at 12:59 PM

        I was scammed money by the lady who calls her self by Nora +44 7709 804105 she claimed that she's promoting a business and I should help her in promoting it because she has a lot of work to do so I was tempted then it happens that she tough me how to do the work of which I managed to do all the work.but then when I am supposed to withdraw the my money my account was locked when I am trying to log in it says my account doesn't exist.
        -------------------
        If it's possible for me to get my money back I would be glad

        Telephone : +27648187261

        The account was blocked and my money was no where to found

        Reply
      • ahmed soliman997 08/04/2024 at 02:45 PM

        لقد حصل معي نفس الشئ


        Reply
      • Report #784514 08/14/2024 at 10:56 PM

        Grabar órdenes de venta y supuestamente recibes comisión
        -------------------
        Sitio fraudulento, transfieres dinero en dólares para poder operar, pero van pidiendo más cuando vas avanzando.

        Telephone : +447399372765


        Reply
      • Report #789259 09/06/2024 at 12:26 AM

        She used to call me sweetheart
        -------------------
        I have been investing till the website stop opening my money just go like that

        Fraudulent email : norah856@gmail.com
        Telephone : +447393713691


        Reply
      • Report #793873 10/01/2024 at 09:59 AM

        انهم يسرقون الاموال ياصديقي وتم احتيالي والنصب علي من قبل ارجو ان تخدو بالكم ربنا يسترها عليكو جميعا لقد اهدرت شقي عمري كله بهذا الموقع والحمد لله علي كل حال لله ما اعطي ولله ما اخذ
        -------------------
        لله ما اخذ ولله ما اعطي والحمد لله علي كل شيئ

        Pseudonym : نورا
        Telephone : +447301471753


        Reply
      • عباس امامی 01/13/2025 at 10:33 AM

        Help me

        Reply
      • عباس امامی 01/16/2025 at 04:30 AM

        همه چیزم رفت

        Reply
      • Mas 03/19/2025 at 04:37 PM

        بنام خدا
        دوستان من راه پس گرفتن پولتون رامیگم.برای هر۱۰۰دلار۱۰دلارمیگیرم.قبلش هزینش رامیگیرم.هرکی دوست داشت پیام بده.
        @Masod3333

        ایدی تلگرام

        Reply
      • Mohammad Yar Khan 03/28/2025 at 11:34 PM

        My Name is Mohammad Yar Khan Iam from Pakistan

        msa-mall77.shop is a scammer web. What's app no+852 5421 4152 Named Molly
        From this number, I was told of this website .They looted my money 5654 usdt to complete their orders at the time of withdrawal a so called capital gain tax they demanded 940 usdt.I paid also this tax .but still no withdrawal and they demand more and more money. Withdrawal denied. They are totally scamed me .

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.