Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
+27832478140 sheinai.xyz
| Date | 01/08/2024 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | sheinai.xyz//#/recharge Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +27 83 247 8140 (ou 0027832478140) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | We are an online store you can match and receive orders by helping merchant increase product sales and earn commission in our platform store application |
| Comment / Review | I am Lisa the VIP receptionist of SheIn mall
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #724703 12/27/2023 at 10:09 AM
Job to prep pay shein orders and then receive commission. First two payouts go well. Then the money gets bigger and you need to pay more and they don't pay out
-------------------
Money sucking scum
Pseudonym : Amanda
up votedown vote
Report #736880 02/01/2024 at 10:19 AM
Trading shein products
-------------------
I lost money in this social media scam
Telephone : +27615873588
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Abii 02/01/2024 at 10:37 AM
Report to the authorities as well such as the FTC.
up votedown vote
Report #770139 06/07/2024 at 06:42 AM
We are an online store you can match and receive orders by helping merchant increase product sales and earn commission in our platform store application
-------------------
They almost scammed too but then i saw that she was trying to force me to pay
Pseudonym : Lisa vip receptionist
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
THOMAS 11/14/2024 at 03:56 AM
hi everyone i got scammed to by a lady called Abigail,MARIANA.DORA.Margreth.LIS CAN CONTACT MEA BUT IF I CAN GET A EMAIL ADDRESS I CAN SEND THE PICUTURE OFF DORA I GOT HERE FACE.
up votedown vote
THOMAS 11/14/2024 at 03:58 AM
I GOT THE PICTURE OFF DORA DID POST IT ON FACEBOOK AND TIK TOK