SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
+639465964317 Sixfifty Trading Corp.

Date05/04/2024
PseudonymSixfifty Trading Corp.
Url / Websitehttps://www.sixftrad.vip/index/user/register/invite_code/k6xvwu.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 946 596 4317 (ou 00639465964317) (Info / Risk score)
Comment / Reviewhttps://www.sixftrad.vip/index/user/register/invite_code/K6XVWU.html

Attachment(s)
  • More info +

    telephone number analysis +63 946 596 4317

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +63 946 596 4317
    Country
    Philippines
    Territory
    Philippines
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #762075 05/06/2024 at 09:56 AM

        They give a task ..grabbing the order if the order Is higher than your balanced you will recharge a money
        -------------------
        www.sixtrad.vip/index/user/registered/invite_code/./NFHTB4.html

        Pseudonym : Sixfity trading corp.
        Telephone : +639703695950


        Reply
      • Report #762104 05/06/2024 at 11:17 AM

        Demonic person

        Pseudonym : Rosely Mariana
        Telephone : +639537893887


        Reply
      • Report #762553 05/08/2024 at 02:38 AM

        THEY ADD ME AN ADDITIONAL MONEY TO RECHARGE AND ITS ALWAYS TOO HIGH , IN VIP1 TO 2 , I CAN WITHDRAW THE MONEY BUT IN LEVEL 3 I CANT FINISH THE TASK BEC OF IS TOO HIGH THE ADDITIONAL AND I CANT WITHDRAW THE MONEY ANYMORE ..THEY WANT ME TO RECHARGE BUT ITS TOO HIGH ..AND THEY I CANT WITHDRAW IF YOUR TASK NOT COMPLETED
        -------------------
        I HONESTLY DONT KNOW WHAT TO DO , BEC THEY WANT TOA ADD A HIGH RECHARGE TO FINISH THE TASK TO WITHDRAW ALL THE MONEY WHAT IF THEY SCAM ME ..

        Fraudulent email : sixfiftytradingcorporation@yahoo.com
        Pseudonym : t.me/RoselyMariana03
        Telephone : +639152847568


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.