Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+966598175096 https://msa-amz998.cyou/
| Date | 01/21/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | https://msa-amz998.cyou/ |
| Url / Website | https://msa-amz998.cyou/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +966 59 817 5096 (ou 00966598175096) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | This site they will ask you to Grab orders and Get Commission oney for 1 or 2 times they will give you back that money after that they will say you to invest More big amount in Dollars but If you don't want to continue and you will try to Withdraw your money they will not Allow you to withdraw they will just say you to invest more untill you will not complete 60 Orders. |
| Comment / Review | Please Block this Site. And save peoples To invest in this site. I already Invested my everything now they are not Giving me back my money. I am Going to Suicide Because I can't Face everyone and I can't give back money to those was give me for 3 days. I am no more options.sorry🥺if you can do any action then please help me.i lost a lot money
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #725898 12/30/2023 at 09:26 PM
This site they will ask you to Grab orders and Get Commission oney for 1 or 2 times they will give you back that money after that they will say you to invest More big amount in Dollars but If you don't want to continue and you will try to Withdraw your money they will not Allow you to withdraw they will just say you to invest more untill you will not complete 60 Orders.
-------------------
Please Block this Site. And save peoples To invest in this site. I already Invested my everything now they are not Giving me back my money. I am Going to Suicide Because I can't Face everyone and I can't give back money to those was give me for 3 days. I am Sorry I have no other Option.
Fraudulent email : shirleydesioza555@gmail.com
Telephone : +966562351775
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Ezatkhan Afghan 08/29/2024 at 06:55 PM
How do I find my money, brother?
https://walmartmall.icu/index/index/index.html
+66 94 472 4849
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Atiq 01/23/2024 at 06:42 AM
O upload screenshot who teach my friend how to invest money on this website.i aslo find one more member who lost money.he send me same screenshot and number thats girl molly.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Abii 01/23/2024 at 09:23 AM
Here's a helpful video that explains this scam in detail and what you can do about it:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=r5Yy38Iukaw
up votedown vote
Report #745432 02/29/2024 at 06:40 PM
از ما میخواست که فقط در وب سایت امازون سفارش میدهم بعنوان تاجر هستم
-------------------
از دست این کلاهبرداره بدبخت شدم
Pseudonym : ایلین
Telephone : 5295354352
up votedown vote
Dewan 08/06/2024 at 04:10 PM
I have been cheated on by the people and they cheat by opening different links with people
up votedown vote
Dewan 08/06/2024 at 04:16 PM
I have been a victim of this recent fraud by opening different types of links and cheating
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Dewan 08/06/2024 at 04:25 PM
+852 4692 2339 Below is the link to the phone number website of the fraudster https://online-mall.vip/index/my/edit_address.html
up votedown vote
Есим 09/18/2024 at 03:07 AM
Как вернуть деньги кто нибудь подскажите
up votedown vote
Abbas 01/13/2025 at 06:54 AM
بیچاره شدیم کمک کنید
up votedown vote
عباس امامی 01/13/2025 at 12:40 PM
سلام پول من رفته چیکار کنم؟
up votedown vote
Ravico19 05/26/2025 at 09:58 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...