Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
helpcenter@vivonepal.com sweetfs.com
| Date | 01/13/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | helpcenter@vivonepal.com |
| Url / Website | sweetfs.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Selling Nikes |
| Comment / Review | I paid money for such shoes on the 6th of January and yet to receive another email or anything.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #742621 02/20/2024 at 07:26 PM
About new balance shoe on dickssporting good
-------------------
Order but never get the item
Pseudonym : Ad in instagram
up votedown vote
Noorali 02/29/2024 at 06:48 AM
Halo boss why i not get my parcel until now?
up votedown vote
Abii 02/29/2024 at 08:59 AM
It's a scam, they won't send anything or they might send something completely irrelevant.
up votedown vote
Kaitlyn 02/27/2024 at 01:44 PM
I bought 2 winter coats, a jacket, and Nikes and never received. Post office says my package weighed 3 oz and delivered to wrong address
up votedown vote
Ladii Shay Jackson 03/06/2024 at 07:38 AM
I bought sneakers off a this site masquerading as footlocker . Scammed me out of $70.
up votedown vote
Abii 03/06/2024 at 10:31 AM
Have you called your bank or cc company? You might be eligible for a refund via Chargeback:
https://info.scamwatcher.com/best-practices/disputes-chargebacks/
up votedown vote
Benz 03/08/2024 at 02:18 PM
I ordered and never received def a scam
up votedown vote
Ant 03/19/2024 at 12:05 PM
Scam!!!!!!!
up votedown vote
social media panel 05/08/2024 at 05:52 AM
Generally speaking, a https://smmpakpanel.com/ is a website or service that provides a range of social media marketing services, likes, followers, comments, views, and other engagement metrics for well-known social media sites including Facebook, Instagram, Twitter, YouTube, TikTok, and others.
up votedown vote
Report #769100 06/03/2024 at 11:25 AM
Charged on my cashapp card $117.25 for 3 sol de janeiro perfume sets
-------------------
The last email states it was delivered to Washington state. I also contacted usps
Pseudonym : Belle
Files for this comment