SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
kirajennifer916@gmail.com +16473754217

Date01/09/2024
Fraudulent emailkirajennifer916@gmail.com
Telephone+1 647-375-4217 (ou 0016473754217) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsI think this girl kira being unprofessional. I think want a giftcard to try big treating on corey. I think it could be crime criminal. I think those giftcard are conjuncting and obscure and abuse flicker... i think its very common and bad dangerous give to her Kira Jennifer.. i think i want to kill her
Comment / ReviewWell I think i have lost 1400 dollars by scandal. I think it was a faurd scam. I think it was giftcards and she keeps on asking for them. I think she was playing hooky and wicked and dangerous...

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #727810 01/06/2024 at 03:29 PM

        I think i am not post to charge and harassing abuse flicker Kirajennifer916@gmail.com disencorage Then why don't send me the fucking card she is being wicked and nag snap sling giftcard... i think did faurd and trash up..

        Reply
      • Report #728461 01/08/2024 at 09:14 PM

        Kirajennifer916@gmail.com
        -------------------
        I think i have lost 1000 dollars by scammer. I think it was too many giftcards.. i think they are dangerous... i think she is crazy crime criminal.. i think she kira isnt protecting corey. I think that cruel and wicked. I think must kill you... i think just mad at her


        Reply
      • Report #728464 01/08/2024 at 09:36 PM

        kirajennifer916@gmail.com
        -------------------
        i think have lost 1000 dollars by scammer. i think she was using and forcing . i think press charge against by corey.. i think it was too many gift card purchase..

        Url / Website : gmail.com
        Telephone : +16473454217


        Reply
      • Report #728574 01/09/2024 at 05:54 AM

        Kirajennifer916
        -------------------
        I think i have lost 1405 dollars by huge scams... i think don't like that . I think it was too many giftcards Amazon, sephora, razor gold, Google play.... i think she was meaningful bratty at me... i think don't like her.

        Url / Website : gmail.com


        Reply
      • Report #729050 01/10/2024 at 07:55 AM

        Kirajennifer35@gmail.com Kirajennifee04@gmail.com Kirajennifer916@gmail.com
        -------------------
        I think it's was like unparently sending and feeding my personalized citrus cash to a commonly raze , rage abuses flicker amusement sending gifts card to wanted create criminal romance scorey scammer it's just really scary and i think messy up... i think just wanted kill girl or unknown...

        Url / Website : gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Gmail.com


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.