Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
steamcommunity.com customer_service@weondershare.com +40770987812
| Date | 01/03/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | customer_service@weondershare.com |
| Pseudonym | Filmora, Steam, Discord, Midjourney |
| Url / Website | https://steamcommunity.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +40 770 987 812 (ou 0040770987812) |
| Scam contents | Filmora collected various invoices after I paid a single contract with all rights to use the app for a year. From Steam below I have left the images with offensive attitude towards my minor child. From discord I have no evidence, only a name (OTTO-VON-FISHER) that promotes homosexuality through explicit images sent to my child in the online chat, repeated actions for several years and with other people whose incriminating images I deleted at my child's insistence. From https://www.midjourney.com I have no proof, but someone uploaded nude pictures of me without ever having posted such pictures online, thus tarnishing my public image |
| Comment / Review | I hope that my complaint will reach the right place and measures will be taken, such abuses on both children and adults only denigrate, cause major damage to the psyche, especially of a child in training, perhaps irreparable and sometimes can lead to suicide
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #188931 11/22/2019 at 01:06 PM
said he would pay me 30$usd for all of my skins
via paypal,Then blocked me when i sent my skins
-------------------
I just want this guy to not scam more people
Pseudonym : Nitro
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #498780 05/15/2022 at 02:08 PM
jaja143
Hi, can we talk for a second? Is this your steam account? https://steamcommunity.com/id/lvoivivoib/
Steam Community ::Ivo
i like fumo fumo and taohou and that is all. i have no personality
-------------------
Another scam going through the Social Media internet community.
Pseudonym : jaja143 Hi, can we talk a second?
Files for this comment