SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
+60172533504 staysphinx.com

Date12/25/2023
Url / Websitehttps://staysphinx.com/about
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+60 17-253 3504 (ou 0060172533504) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsAs usual offer part time or full time job, need to top up etc.
Comment / ReviewVery slow scammer, seems real, but be careful all just scam ok

Attachment(s)
  • The website
  • Scammer number
  • Scammer group
  • Suspicious member group
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Sing Guan 12/29/2023 at 08:06 PM

        Yes,i did been scam by this scammer

        Reply
      • Report #725633 12/29/2023 at 08:20 PM

        At the beginning, she gave you the commission to do daily tasks. After you have done it for a while, she took the initiative to teach you how to operate the system... and then there will be an extra COM in your account from her part... But here is the beginning of the trap. You need to keep using money to cover the tasks inside, and they will keep stacking up. After that, keep adding money to solve those tasks. In the end, you can withdraw, but they will tell you that you need to pay a Guarantee...
        -------------------
        Please be alert, I have already reported the crime

        Pseudonym : Elizabeth Kong Si Ying
        Telephone : +60179101281


        Reply
      • Report #728225 01/08/2024 at 07:58 AM

        THEY ASK YOU 1ST TO USE THERE ACCOUNT,1ST DAY 2ND DAY WOULD BE OK ASK YOU TO TOP UP SWEET TALKS...AFTER THAT HERE COMES THE EXCLUSIVE DEAL THEY ARE SAYING YOU ARE LUCKY TO HAVE THAT BUT NOT ONLY ONCE ITS HOW MANY TIMES THE AMOUNT BECOME BIGGER AND BIGGER THEN THEY FORCE YOU TO TOP UP TO GET YOUR WITHDRAWAL AFTER YOU COMPLETED THE BOOKING BUT ITS NOT!!!!ITS A SCAM COZ AFTER YOU COMPLETED THEY ASK YOU TO PAY GUARANTEED DEPOSIT WHICH ITS TOO MUCH THEN AFTER THAT THEY PROMISE CAN REFUND THE MONEY BU...
        -------------------
        Staysphinx SCAMMER!!!!!

        Pseudonym : Grace wong,BERN SIAW ,henry
        Telephone : +601172498030

        They will give bank account you need to top up in the bank account they give
        This profile picture grace wong using
        I think it's not real name and profile pictures

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.